Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

Individual results Campeonato de España Sub21 2017 descargar

Back WTF Results

Sub-21 Male (-54) FINISHED

Competitors: 39
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ADRIANVICENTE0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto JAVIERVICENTE0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto JORGECANALES TORRES0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto POLFERRERES GARCIA0.00Escuela Taeguk Tenerife
foto PacoColom Martin0.00CHONG-MA
foto DANIELACUYO VELAZQUEZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto MARIOCANALES TORRES0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto ALBERTOVEREA SEIJAS0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto MIGUELDOMINGUEZ GAVIRA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto ArtaiPazos Pavón0.00Mace-sport
10ºfoto RobertoAndres Calvo0.00Taeguk Torrejón
11ºfoto AlejandroHernandez Vazquez0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
12ºfoto IKERUNANUE NAVARRO0.00EUSKADI
13ºfoto RUBENLOPEZ FUENTES0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
14ºfoto JONATHANCASADO GARCIA0.00Jan su Figueres
15ºfoto SergioSarciat Galiana0.00yong
foto AlanAlcazar Arcal0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto AITORNSANGU MORALES0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto RAMÓN MANUELAMARO QUERO0.00CLUB AYOS LEE TAEKWONDO TEAM
foto UnaiOrive Aranguiz0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto AYTHAMICAZORLA LEON0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
foto IVANSORIANO BACETE0.00deportivo olimpo
foto JASON CLARKHIDALGO SAPLAAN0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto JOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TREJO0.00FTCV
foto JUAN PEDROFERNANDEZ ALCARAZ0.00TKD MEDITERRANEO CARTAGENA
foto JESUSALVAREZ DUCOMS0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto VictorBUJALANCE PACHECO0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
foto PauRomero Galera0.00BAM CHUN
foto PabloGonzalez Garcia0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto MAUROORTIZ GARCIA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto RUBENVICENTE FERNANDEZ0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto JAVIERPASTOR0.00Ktk_Sport
foto AdrianOlmos Moreno0.00TKD CONTACT SPORT
foto DIEGOZAPATA MORA0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto Israelcampon hernandez0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto JOAQUINALBALADEJO CEGARRA0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto ALEJANDROORMAZ ESP29980.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto SERGIOMARTINEZ0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto JORGELUNA MARTIN0.00Ktk_Sport

Sub-21 Male (-58) FINISHED

Competitors: 43
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JESUSTORTOSA CABRERA0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto JaumeTorrens Guardia0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto MARIOPEREZ CASANOVA0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
medallasfoto IVANCANTISANO DIAZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto JONMARTINEZ MENOYO0.00EUSKADI
foto ANTONIOGONZALEZ NAVARRO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto ADRIANMOTA GRIÑON0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto PEDRO LUISPEREZ VALDES0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto ALEJANDROJIMENEZ AGUDO0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto AlvaroMartinez Lorente0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
10ºfoto DAVIDRUIZ NAVARRO0.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
11ºfoto ARTUROGARCIA SEGURA0.00Ktk_Sport
12ºfoto ADRIANMADUEÑO GARCIA0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
13ºfoto BRIANALCAZAR ARCAL0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
14ºfoto AntonioTorres Jimenez0.00yong
15ºfoto DANIELLUCENA GUTIERREZ0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto ALVARODOMINGUEZ GAVIRA0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto MOISES JESUSCANO SANTANA0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto ALBERTOGIL MANGADO0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto SalvadorGarcia De La Puente0.00Taekwondo Quevedo
foto ADRIANDEL RIO GUERRERO0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto JORGEMARTINEZ CERVERO0.00deportivo olimpo
foto PABLOVIDORRETA TARDAGUILA0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto Jose LuisMotino Peña0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto MIGUEL ANGELCAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZ0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto ANTONIOCANO CASTELLANOS0.00GARRUT
foto RODRIGOVARELA MIRAS0.00Boudsport
foto ADRIANFERNANDEZ CADAVIECO0.00FED. CANTABRA
foto MIGUEL ANGELNAVAS RUEDAS0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto JoseTomas bernal0.00Victoria albacete
foto José EstebanSarmiento León0.00Jeonsa
foto ANGELGARCIA BLANCO0.00EUSKADI
foto MARKFRANCH DASI0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto DiegoFort Marco0.00C.E. Cos I Ment
foto DAVIDTOLSA MORENO0.00FTCV
foto ALLENALARCON JIMENEZ0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto ADRIANORTEGA BLASCO0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto FranciscoGonzalez Molina0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto IVANLUQUE RAMOS0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
foto NICOLASARGIBAY MONTERO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto LuisMaldonado Crichton0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto OscarHernandez Perez0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto IVANREDON GONZALEZ0.00Ktk_Sport

Sub-21 Male (-63)

Competitors: 42
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MARCOSCABALLERO ECHEVARRIA0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto ANGEL JOSECONESA GUILLEN0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
medallasfoto JOSE FABIOVIVES AMAYAS0.00GARRUT
medallasfoto AlanLuna Le Graciet0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto ALVARORUIZ LOPEZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto GIORGIO ANTONIOPÀNASITI VERA0.00club deportivo furyo
foto JAIMECASTRO BURGOS0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto Francisco JavierVelez Peinado0.00CD Imca Sport
foto ArkaitzRodriguez Martinez0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto JOSEBASALINAS GUTIERREZ0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
10ºfoto AlvaroMartínez Saez0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
11ºfoto CESARHEREDERO IBORRA0.00FTCV
12ºfoto SamirOutmani0.00Federacion Melillense
13ºfoto MarioMotino Peña0.00tae guk kim teo
14ºfoto AlejandroJimenez Alorda0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
15ºfoto ADRIAJIMENEZ LLOBERA0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto IvanCruz Ramirez0.00BalmesRubi
foto SaidTAOUIL0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto MIGUELARENAS SANCHEZ0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto ALVAROMARTINEZ MATEU0.00JAYAN
foto IvanRodriguez Barcala0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto RaulCorredor Jimenez0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto ANDERDURAN ALBIZ0.00Doyan Dasot
foto ANGELCATALAN SANCHIS0.00GARRUT
foto JAVIERHUESO MATA0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto JuanOgallar0.00Taekwondo Paterna/Cdad Valenciana
foto PEDROLLOBERA TORRES0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto AlejandroROMERO MONTAÑO0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto IVANVAGNER MARTINEZ0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
foto AbdouTaouil0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto AGUSTINDE LA MORENA FERNANDEZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ANGELPORTABALES TEIXEIRA0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto PAUDORCA OLIVER0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto OmarMartinez Miguelez0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto CRISTIANFERRE PONS0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto JUAN DIEGORuiz Sanchez0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
foto daviddiaz caldera0.00LOSAN
foto YeraiRodriguez Pintos0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto FERRANQUIROS GOMEZ0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto yacomarsocorro armas0.00Kim Gáldar
foto PabloDel Barrio García0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto JOSE ANTONIOAGUILAR GALLEGO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD

Sub-21 Male (-68) FINISHED

Competitors: 39
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JAVIERCHICOTE ZAFRA0.00FTCV
medallasfoto JorgeGonzález Pascual0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto Francisco JoseTirado Ramon0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto JAVIERGONZALEZ GARCIA0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto MANUELPARADA MARTINEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto ArnauTutuach Humanes0.00BAM CHUN
foto OIERMAGDALENO ALBIZU0.00GIMNASTICO BILBAO
foto MIKELARRONDO BELLOSO0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto ANTONIRICART BALLESTER0.00club deportivo furyo
foto HECTORLUNA MARTIN0.00Ktk_Sport
10ºfoto mathiasda costa ros0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
11ºfoto AleixisRuiz Ballesteros0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
12ºfoto JUAN ANTONIOSAURA UBEDA0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
13ºfoto AITORARMENDARIZ JASO0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
14ºfoto ALVAROPEREZ PULIDO0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
15ºfoto PABLORODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto DIEGORUIZ BERMUDEZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto AlvaroRegueiro Caamaño0.00Boudsport
foto Francisco JavierLopez Arrabal0.00TKD CONTACT SPORT
foto JorgeVeny Enrique0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto MARCMERLOS ORDOÑEZ0.00TAEKWONDO CORBERA
foto RUBENSEPULVEDA0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto IBRAHIMCHERIF EL MOKTARI0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto ENRIQUEROMILLO MESA0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto ALEJANDROPEREZ TALENS0.00deportivo Cano
foto ISMAELFERNANDEZ ZAPATA0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto FABIANCAAMAÑO SENDÓN0.00NEW AGE
foto AdriánIbáñez López0.00TALMA L´H
foto JUANALONSO LUQUERO0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto RUBENGARCIA ORTIZ0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto J. JOANFABREGAT CARBO0.00TKD ALFARO
foto JOSÉJÓDAR LLINÁS0.00CLUB AYOS LEE TAEKWONDO TEAM
foto PAUGUALDA BRISA0.00FTCV
foto Jose AntonioCarmona Capel0.00Bretones
foto ÁngelElola González0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto EDUARDOJÓDAR LLINÁS0.00CLUB AYOS LEE TAEKWONDO TEAM
foto AARONPANADERO MORALES0.00JAYAN
foto GONZALOPEDRERA DEL PINO0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto JOSE ANTONIOFIEL VARELA0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)

Sub-21 Male (-74)

Competitors: 20
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto RAMONRUIZ DOMENECH0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto Juan LuisONIEVA ZAFRA0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
medallasfoto JORGEROS GOMEZ0.00FTCV
medallasfoto FRANCISCO JAVIERPEREZ RODRIGUEZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto JON ANDONICINTADO ARTETXE0.00EUSKADI
foto AlvaroLeo Aparicio0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto ALEJANDROYUSTE0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto LORENZOCano Blanco0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
foto SufyanTahiri0.00Federacion Melillense
foto SergioLizano Fernández0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
10ºfoto ALBERTVAZQUEZ GONZALEZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
11ºfoto BOGDANCOSTIN0.00TKD ALBERIC
12ºfoto ALBERTOGOMEZ ROMERO0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
13ºfoto EKAITZBERRADE CAMPION0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
14ºfoto AlbertoVidal Bernedo0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
15ºfoto AliTahiri0.00Federacion Melillense
foto DANIELGARCIA0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto CESARARIAS HIERRO0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto ENRIQUETORRALBA DEL CID0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto ENRIQUENAVARRO MARTINEZ0.00Do-chang Canals

Sub-21 Male (-80)

Competitors: 19
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto GENISGISBERT i CASANOVA0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto ADRIANPOMBO ROMERO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto RUBENTROITIÑO AMOEDO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto ALEXISDOMINGUEZ GARCIA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto MANUELVILLEN AVILES0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto POLFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto UNAIRODRIGUEZ BLANCO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto ErikFuentes Albert0.00Club Han
foto MohamedRefai0.00Federacion Melillense
foto RUBENHERRERO ROMERO0.00GARRUT
10ºfoto VictorVilariño Fernandez0.00TKD GETAFE
11ºfoto EDUSANCHIS NAVALON0.00Do-chang Canals
12ºfoto DANIELESPINOSA GONZALEZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
13ºfoto DanielNegruti0.00TKD GETAFE
14ºfoto VICTORGARCIA VAZQUEZ0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
15ºfoto RICARTCERVERO PALANCA0.00deportivo Cano
foto AniolSalanova Borrell0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto JAVIERMARTINEZ SANCHEZ0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto AlejandroVeny Enrique0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE

Sub-21 Male (-87)

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALEXMAS RUIZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto SalvadorMujica Hernández0.00Gimnasio Hodori
medallasfoto IVANGARCIA MARTINEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto AlfonsoValero Fernandez0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto ANTONIOARTAL YERA0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto AdrianFuixench Conejero0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto JUANDE QUINTANA MACHIN0.00TKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
foto ÈricCatalina Hernández0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
foto RUBENBUENAÑO CAÑAS0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto LUISAMENGUAL TARONGI0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
10ºfoto IVANFERNANDEZ TABOADA0.00deportivo Cano
11ºfoto TOMASGUELL BARNILS0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
12ºfoto LonanMontes de Oca Isern0.00CHONG-MA

Sub-21 Male (87)

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALEJANDROVILARIÑO FERNANDEZ0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto BORXASANCHEZ DUARTE0.00TKD KUMGAN
medallasfoto EmilioPousada Couto0.00Mace-sport
medallasfoto FELIXMARTIN0.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
foto DANIELROMERO MOYANO0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto ANTONIOHEREDIA HERRERA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto CRISTIANMARTIN VAZQUEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto JUNIOR LUCIANOMARTINEZ CASTILLO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto RODRIGOSAN BRUNO LEONOR0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto JACKLORING NIO0.00FTCV
10ºfoto FELIXMARTIN0.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR

Sub-21 female (-46) FINISHED

Competitors: 21
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto IRENELAGUNA PEREZ0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto NATALIANUÑEZ YUSTE0.00FTCV
medallasfoto AINARAROQUE BRAVO0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto AndreaMengual Alcaraz0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto ALBACHAPARRO PEREZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto PAULAANDRES NOGALES0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto JUDITHIÑIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto GOIZANECARBO GONZALEZ0.00EUSKADI
foto MONICAMARTIN LOPEZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto YASMINCHAOUANI0.00SPORT KYOTO
10ºfoto CRISTINAOTERO REFIGIO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
11ºfoto MARGARCÍA OLIVA0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
12ºfoto GLORIARUIZ NAVARRO0.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
13ºfoto PATRICIAOLIVA GONZALEZ0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
14ºfoto SandraOviedo Vives0.00Taekwondo Paterna/Cdad Valenciana
15ºfoto MARTINAELORDUY MASIP0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto RuthTilve Costa0.00AS SPORT VIGO
foto CristinaFrias Lopez0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto SARATOUCEDO LADO0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto SandraGarcia Batalla0.00TKD GETAFE
foto GEMMASARDINA ALVAREZ0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO

Sub-21 female (-49) FINISHED

Competitors: 17
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto BLANCAPALMER SOLER0.00FTCV
medallasfoto SHEILATORRES TORTOSA0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto JULIAREAL ALEMAN0.00Samguk Tenerife
medallasfoto PAULACERRO ALVARADO0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto SARACORTEGOSO LIMA0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto MariaAguado Herranz0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto SANDRALOPEZ IZQUIERDO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto JULIATRIGUEROS JAEN0.00club deportivo furyo
foto EVAMUNOZ LEON0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto LUCIADEL HOYO GARCIA0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
10ºfoto MELISAMEDINA MOLEIRO0.00Samguk Tenerife
11ºfoto PatriciaGallego Frutos0.00Taeguk Torrejón
12ºfoto CAMINONAVA QUIÑONES0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
13ºfoto NEUSMARTORELL LLINAS0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
14ºfoto AINOAESCRIBANO LOPEZ0.00GIMNAS COS OLIMPIC
15ºfoto CristinaSebastià Benítez0.00MSS06
foto MONIKAPETROVA0.00FTCV

Sub-21 female (-53) FINISHED

Competitors: 35
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ARLETORTIZ BENITO0.00CLUB MAT`S
medallasfoto LYDIAGARCIA AUÑON0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto LAURABELTRAN PEREZ0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
medallasfoto NATALIARUEDAS DIAZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto TANIAGARCIA0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto BEATRIZPARADA ENRIQUEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto ANDREAIZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto LORENAMACIA ASENSIO0.00JAYAN
foto UXIAOGEA COSTAS0.00Mace-sport
foto MARTABUENDIA SANCHEZ0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
10ºfoto PaulaTorrens Guardia0.00CHONG-MA
11ºfoto LAURAGARCIA JIMENEZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
12ºfoto ICIARAGUADO PAREDES0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
13ºfoto SARAYAGUDO GURBINDO0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
14ºfoto CarlaReig Martínez0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
15ºfoto ZairaBarrul Frías0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto ZoeGarcía García0.00Jeonsa
foto BEATRIZNUÑEZ CAMPILLO0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto AITZIBERALONSO GARIN0.00Doyan Dasot
foto LUCIA ISABELPELAEZ SAIZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto ANAMILAN CAPEL0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto NaimaGarcia Blanco0.00EUSKADI
foto BARBARAPLAZA TAMAYO0.00Ktk_Sport
foto MARINABRU0.00FTCV
foto ANECINTO PASCUAL0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto SARAGARCIA HERNANDEZ0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto ELENAMORENO SOSA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto NOELAMADRID CORRAL0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto ALMAPEREZ PARRADO0.00SUH SPORT
foto ARIADNAMARCOS MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto PAULA MARIAMARTINEZ SANCHEZ0.00GARRUT
foto LUCIAMERIDA JIMENEZ0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto JeniferManchon Gamero0.00deportivo olimpo
foto ANDREAGARCÍA-VALDECASAS REDOLAT0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto BELENAMARO0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA

Sub-21 female (-57) FINISHED

Competitors: 27
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Marta VeraSerra Cecilia0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
medallasfoto ANDREABOSCH PLAZA0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto SARAGARCIA SUAREZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto ROSARODRIGUEZ TORRES0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto MARIAJIMENEZ LAMA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto LIDIACAMPILLO SANCHEZ0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto JESSICABLANCO LOPEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto ALBAVIDAL AGUIN0.00KIDO SPORT SANXENXO
foto MireyaGiner Garcia0.00CD Fernando
foto DAMARISALCUBIERRE ESP-38940.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
10ºfoto Ana RocíoInfante Gallardo0.00CD Imca Sport
11ºfoto IRENECABEZA ALONSO0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
12ºfoto ROCIOMERINO BELTRÁN0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
13ºfoto MARINAFERNANDEZ ALVAREZ0.00Seleccion Asturiana
14ºfoto BEATRIZEXPOSITO FERNANDEZ0.00EUSKADI
15ºfoto PATRICIAHERAS GAZQUEZ0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto AMELIABAUTISTA VITORIA0.00JAYAN
foto ANNIAGIL RODRIGUEZ0.00CLUB GODURO
foto SilviaRodriguez Huerga0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto ESTERBLAZQUEZ ESCUDERO0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto PRESENTACIONMARTINEZ GOMEZ0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto SANDRACABEL SOLAZ0.00FTCV
foto JANIREGUTIERREZ SANCHEZ0.00Doyan Dasot
foto ILARGIGARCIA GAMINDE0.00EUSKADI
foto PILARMARTÍN PÉREZ0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto LIDIAFERNANDEZ RUIZ0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto ELISAMARIN SAMPIETRO0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA

Sub-21 female (-62)

Competitors: 23
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto NATALIAMORENO GARCIA0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto NOELIAREDONDO RANGEL0.00FTCV
medallasfoto MARIAFERRER SANZ0.00Taekwondo Santa Isabel
medallasfoto MIRYAMGARCIA VIDAL0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto JONEMAGDALENO ALBIZU0.00GIMNASTICO BILBAO
foto LUCIASANCHEZ LLANOS0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
foto OLIVIAROBLES SERRANO0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto LAURAOLIVE SOTORRA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto UXIARODRIGUEZ GARCIA0.00Escuela Tae Kwon-Do MOO DUK KWAN
foto Kiova TeresaCastro Gonzalez0.00Gimnasio Hodori
10ºfoto AdrianaFlorido Betancor0.00ILJA SPORT GRAN CANARIA
11ºfoto ANGELAMUÑOZ ANTON0.00JAYAN
12ºfoto ALBAGARCIA RODRIGUEZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
13ºfoto AINOADÍAZ JIMÉNEZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
14ºfoto ICIARBLAZQUEZ ESCUDERO0.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
15ºfoto YAIZALOZANO TORRES0.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto MAIDERVILLAVA GONZALEZ0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto MARIA DEL PILARRODRIGUEZ MANEIRO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto LAURAPEREZ GANDARILLAS0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto PAULABONO PEDRALVA0.00GARRUT
foto SANDRAAGUDO MOYA0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto CAROLINACARRION COSTA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto LEYREZUGAZAGA PEREZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN

Sub-21 female (-67) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CECILIACASTRO BURGOS0.00SELECCION MADRILEÑA
medallasfoto MARIADIAZ MANCHA0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto LORENAPARDO DOS SANTOS0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto LOURDES MARIANAVARRO RAMIREZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto NORAKABBAJ ZAIM0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto MARIA JOSEGUERRERO CASTILLO0.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto KOTRINASIPARYTE0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto NagoreAcuña Garrido0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto SHEILADIAZ CHAFER0.00GARRUT
foto ADRIANAHERNANDEZ SANTANA0.00Nuvo Doksuri
10ºfoto AINHOABOUBETA VAZQUEZ0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
11ºfoto MAIDERLOBERA ARIAS0.00EUSKADI
12ºfoto MIRIAMALCALA BARBAS0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
13ºfoto LydiaAlonso Muñoz0.00TKD GETAFE

Sub-21 female (-73)

Competitors: 6
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AIDAMARTINEZ0.00FTCV
medallasfoto PAULAHOMAR GONZALEZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto SOFIAPEREZ RIESCO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto IrinaGutierrez Ferrer0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto AlejandraSánchez garcia0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto BELENGADEA LOBATO0.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA

Sub-21 female (73)

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto BELENMORAN ROMERO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
medallasfoto SABELALOPEZ RIOBO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto SILVIABOIX BERNAT0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto LIDIABOCANEGRA ESPINO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto TANIA MARIACASTIÑEIRA ETCHEVERRIA0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto VIOLETAPEREZ MANZANO0.00Doyan Dasot
foto ZURIÑEPADILLA ESCARTIN0.00EUSKADI
foto XENARODERA BELLOT0.00TKD ALFARO
foto AROARODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ0.00KUMGANG LAS PALMAS
foto Mª DEL ROCIOLOPEZ MARTINEZ0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
10ºfoto thatianadiaz rodriguez0.00gimnasio tagoror