Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

Individual results Campeonato de España Cadete 2017 descargar

Back WTF Results

Cadets Male (-33)

Competitors: 46
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DEJANISON ARCONADO0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto marcosjimenez0.00FTCV
medallasfoto MANUELCASTRO RODRIGUEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto PEPEORTIZ GARCIA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto DANIELNAVARRO CAMIN0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto Alexisde la Fuente Espinosa0.00Esc. Tkd. Roberto Moran
foto KromLlorca Lloret0.00FTCV
foto JOSECAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto IbaiMolina Corón0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto JOHNROMERO BELMONTE0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
10ºfoto AlexPedrico Amades0.00Accio Gym
11ºfoto jaimepedrera serradilla0.00tae guk kim teo
12ºfoto PABLODIAZ GARRIDO0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
13ºfoto FABIOTORILO GUTIERREZ0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
14ºfoto GADIELFERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
15ºfoto OierBermejo Menendez0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto HugoDominguez Pino0.00Gim Koryo
foto FRANCESCFERNANDEZ RIPOLL0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto SergioReguera Escalera0.00HAN KUK
foto QuiqueSancho Llacer0.00TKD La Costera-Xàtiva
foto ADRIANVERGARA GONZALEZ0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto AlejandroPlaza Lorenzo0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto EricCabanillas Marquez0.00Accio Gym
foto DomingoSánchez Lozano0.00Victoria albacete
foto MANUELLORENZO OZORES0.00SUH SPORT
foto CARLOSAGUADO HERRANZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto ALEIXBORRAS FAIGES0.00TKD ALFARO
foto AcoidanCruz Vega0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto AymanElkhaouyani0.00Federacion Melillense
foto IsmaelMoreno Navarro0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
foto IVANALBERT FERNANDEZ0.00 Deportivo El templo
foto RAULAPARICIO GUERRERO0.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto VictorHusrev0.00MSS06
foto MIGUELBARRENA TEIXEIRA0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto JOSE ANTONIOALBALADEJO ASENSIO0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto LuisPalacio Alcolea0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto IVANGARRIDO FERNANDEZ0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto SergioDiaz-Flores Nieto0.00TKD GETAFE
foto DanielOrtega Lujan0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto AITORMARTINEZ GOZALBO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto CESARGARCÍA OLIVA0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto JOANALCINA COLL0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto AIMARELORRIAGA ARAMBURU0.00Doyan Dasot
foto JavierAndres Calvo0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto LANDERRODRIGUEZ REY0.00EUSKADI
foto BlaiHernandez Gine0.00Gim Koryo

Cadets Male (-37)

Competitors: 50
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JorgeMartinez acevedo0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
medallasfoto DAVIDDELGADO HERNANDEZ0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
medallasfoto DiegoSanchez Steinmetz0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto ALVAROHIDALGO MERIDA0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
foto ALEJANDROARAGONES MORENO0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto LORISRIBREAU0.00Gim Koryo
foto marcriera jove0.00taekwondo nazaret
foto ELVISMARTINEZ RUIZ0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto JHON RAYTORRES PARRAGA0.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
foto ROLANDODUQUE BACOLOR JR.0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
10ºfoto DAVIDBELLO MUÑOZ0.00GIMNASIO PARQUE HENARES
11ºfoto DAVIDSANZ0.00FTCV
12ºfoto SAMUELMEILAN IRAGO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
13ºfoto LukaFrancos morales0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
14ºfoto JOELMENDOZA EXPOSITO0.00MY-JU CUNIT
15ºfoto JAVIERREQUEJO NOGALES0.00EUSKADI
foto PrinceMir0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto RAULCASAFONT FUENTES0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto JOANVILLALONGA DURAN0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto YERAYMARTIN LOPEZ0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto AlejandroCarton Espada0.00HAN KUK
foto MIGUELMARTINEZ DE LAMO0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto ALAINCORTES MARCO0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto AlexMato Pereira0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto JORGENAVARRO MIÑANA0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto SANTIAGODE MIGUEL DELGADO0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto LUISSILVA CAROLLO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto ROBERTOSPINELLI GUEDES0.00JANSU TENERIFE
foto AaronZabaleta Laghbiar0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto ENRIQUEHERRERO HERRERO0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
foto LUKASCALISTO DEMOVIC0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto UNAIFLORES NIETO0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto MIGUELGALILEA MARTINEZ0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
foto JAVIERNAVARRO ARBONA0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto JHON LOUIEPAMA LACUESTA0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto EDUARDOVERA SANCHEZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto ROBERTOSUÁREZ SALAMANCA0.00SIPCHIN/CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto ENRICSALVADOR MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AaronBumedien0.00Federacion Melillense
foto JAVIERJIMENEZ PONCE0.00NATURAL SADA
foto FELIPEMOLINA PORTILLO0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto DiegoCalvache Barrionuevo0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ISAACBLANCO PIÑEIRO0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto AaronZabaleta Laghbiar0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto GUILLERMOJIMÉNEZ MACIAS0.00LOS REMEDIOS
foto RUBENANDRES SZASZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto DANIELDOMINGUEZ GAVIRA0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto GENTZAASTOBIZA GARCIA0.00tkd.llodio
foto AlbertoGonzalez Lopez0.00Esc. Tkd. Roberto Moran
foto HichamBelhaj el Khattabi0.00TKD JORSAN

Cadets Male (-41)

Competitors: 54
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Kilian JonayDarias Perez0.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto MARCOSAGUILAR CABALLERO0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto NICOLAS MAXIMOJIMENEZ LAMA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
medallasfoto mariocalisto0.00True Champions y HWARANG
foto JESÚSFRAILE RODRÍGUEZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto JORGECUENCA MORENO0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto CARLOSMARTINEZ BERNAD0.00FTCV
foto IKERGARCIA DE LA LLERA0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto DIEGOLIBRADO LOPEZ0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto AduénViera Expósito0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
10ºfoto JOSEFONTA GARCIA0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
11ºfoto ALEXHERNANDEZ RAMIREZ0.00GIMNAS COS OLIMPIC
12ºfoto CARLOSNAVARRO ARBONA0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
13ºfoto HODEIDE ABAJO PETRALANDA0.00Doyan Dasot
14ºfoto ALEJANDROMORCILLO PRATS0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
15ºfoto IslamBouricha0.00C.E. Cos I Ment
foto JOSEMOTA LUCAS0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto JOSECARDENAS FERNANDEZ0.00GIMNAS COS OLIMPIC
foto MIGUELCARMONA PASTOR0.00club deportivo furyo
foto ANDERSANCHEZ MERELAS0.00EUSKADI
foto HUGOORTEGA BACETE0.00SIPCHIN/CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto ADRIAMARTOS CRUZ0.00BalmesRubi
foto ERNEST RYANPUNZALAN PANOPIO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto ErikValverde Aguilar0.00Korean Style
foto IKERMARTINEZ ZULAIKA0.00FED. CANTABRA
foto YOELBAÑOS ARNEDO0.00club deportivo furyo
foto AyoubElkhaouyani0.00Federacion Melillense
foto JOSE MANUELARGUELLES SAEZ0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto ManelMayar Vazquez0.00Jan su Figueres
foto PABLOMARTIN FERNANDEZ0.00TAEMI
foto DAVID M.BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto OSCARORMAZ GINER0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto PEDROMENDOZA EXPOSITO0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto ALEXGARCIA JUAN0.00Do-chang Canals
foto DiegoRodríguez González0.00Mace-sport
foto RaulNavas Navarrete0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto AlexPazos Amoedo0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto ALVAROVELEZ PEINADO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto Danillyubych ramazanova0.00deportivo olimpo
foto GUILLEMGARCIA MORENO0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto IgnacioGonzalez Garcia0.00HAN KUK
foto DanielConesa Garcia0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto JulianCalvo Ospina0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto ROBERTOARELLANO MONTON0.00TKD GETAFE
foto LOISTOMAS GONZALEZ0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto ALEXMUÑOZ PADIAL0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto HUGOMOROTE DIAZ0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto AitorTorres Baeza0.00Accio Gym
foto PABLOCERON BUENAVISTA0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto HUGOCABRERA PUIGVERT0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto JOSE JAIMEZAFRILLA SEGURA0.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
foto FELIPEPRIETO VIDAL0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto VICENTEBUCHARDO CARABALLO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto JoelHernández0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO

Cadets Male (-45)

Competitors: 47
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JOHN ANTHONYPLADO HABOC0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto FRANCISCOLOPEZ GOMEZ0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto JAIRO JOSEMUÑOZ ESCRIBANO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
medallasfoto Jose MariaLopez Piñero0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto HUGOMARTINEZ CERVERO0.00deportivo olimpo
foto FRANKMARTINEZ0.00FTCV
foto HECTORBENITO0.00FTCV
foto DAVIDRODRIGUEZ BARCALA0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto ALEJANDROLOPEZ ESPINA0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto BryanBarrul Frías0.00Gimnasio Dochang
10ºfoto ALEXZAFRA CAMPOS0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
11ºfoto JUANRODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
12ºfoto OLIVERBARBACZY GERLER0.00club deportivo furyo
13ºfoto MIQUELLOPEZ VEIGAS0.00Tkd Esport Rogent
14ºfoto BRATHYANNEYLA TRANCON0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
15ºfoto SaulMoreno Fuentes0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto AlejandroOrtíz Arenas0.00Accio Gym
foto ERICANGLES DOMINGUEZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto JANLOZANO FUNOSAS0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto ELOYCARDIN BRAÑA0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto NicolásSánchez Olmo0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto ENDIKAPARDO MARTIN0.00Doyan Dasot
foto DANIELCONTRERAS0.00FTCV
foto QUIQUENADAL PEREZ0.00Do-chang Canals
foto ALEJANDROALMIREZ CANTALEJO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto ELADIOMUÑIZ ESTEVEZ0.00TAEMI
foto DavidFernandez Lamas0.00TKD La Costera-Xàtiva
foto FRANCESCBRU MARTINEZ0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto ADAYSOBRADO CALVO0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto ALVAROVARGAS ORTEGA0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto JesúsAyuso Montejano0.00DO HO
foto DIEGOALVAREZ FERNANDEZ0.00NATURAL SADA
foto IkerAbad Exposito0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto URTZISOUTO LOPEZ0.00EUSKADI
foto JavierMolina Cerezo0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
foto AdrianVilla Aguilar0.00HAN KUK
foto SerafínVázquez Rodríguez0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto PABLODE DIEGO DE LA CRUZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto ALEJANDROMARTÍNEZ CARRIÓN0.00SIPCHIN/CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto MohamedMimon0.00Federacion Melillense
foto DavidPlaza Rodriguez0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto RUBENDELGADO PINOS0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto MARTINDOMINGUEZ OTERO0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto ANTONIO JESUSCAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZ0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto RAULSANTAMARIA KLERKX0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto RobertoPlaza Rodriguez0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto AntonioGarcía Rodenas0.00Victoria albacete

Cadets Male (-53)

Competitors: 34
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ANXODIAZ RILO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto OierOrtiz Aldeiturriaga0.00MSS06
medallasfoto PAUL RENZOSULIT ORDINARIO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto AronCarracedo Moreno0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto JOSEJAREÑO AGUILAR0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto JUAN AIRAMCOELLO IZQUIERDO0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto ELIOSMARTINEZ BUITRON0.00FTCV
foto ADRIÁNTOMÁS BLANCO0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto GerardArgilaga Arcos0.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO VILASSAR
foto JoanDomínguez Estévez0.00La Lira Vendrellenca
10ºfoto IVANARIAS HIERRO0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
11ºfoto LUCASVERA MARTIN0.00JANSU TENERIFE
12ºfoto MIGUELCAÑETE MOLERO0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
13ºfoto HUGOMARTINEZ MARIN0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
14ºfoto ALEJANDROBERNABE INGLES0.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
15ºfoto LORENZODE QUINTANA MACHIN0.00TKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
foto FRANCMALLOL SORIANO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto MANUELJIMENEZ SUAREZ0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
foto JUAN JOSEOQUERANZA ESTEBAN0.00tkd.llodio
foto PABLOMARTI PEREZ0.00deportivo olimpo
foto JOSE LUISMORALES MORALES0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto AKETZAUNZUETA LOPEZ0.00EUSKADI
foto AlvaroSerrano Jimenez0.00Esc. Tkd. Roberto Moran
foto FELIPEMARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto CRISTIANGRANDE OLIVER0.00TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
foto GABRIELHUREZAN0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto YunesMimón mohamed0.00Federacion Melillense
foto AITORNIN I NOGUERA0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto SERGIIBAÑEZ MOLL0.00Do-chang Canals
foto BielRuiz0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto carlos SebastianMedranda Piedra0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto raulasenjo0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto JOSE ANTONIOPUERTO PULIDO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto GabrielGil Gonzalez0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA

Cadets Male (-61)

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Alberto carlosAilisoaie0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto JOSUEMURCIA GONZALEZ0.00SPORT KYOTO
medallasfoto ARNAUFUMADO ORTIZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto RENECOSTAS VAZQUEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto KYLE CLARENCECAMORONGAN DE CASTRO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto DAVIDFERNANDEZ CARBALLO0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto SantiagoPerez Sichaca0.00Victoria albacete
foto MANUELHIDALGO SARMIENTO0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto GUILLEMBATALLER GARCIA0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto SEBASTIANVALENTIN CANDELARIO0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
10ºfoto ROBERTOCASTILLO FERNANDEZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
11ºfoto JorgeLaniella Soto0.00Lee San Juan
12ºfoto CARLOSSANCHEZ PRADA0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE

Cadets female (-29)

Competitors: 8
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AmyArina0.00Gimnasio Dochang
medallasfoto CARLADIEGUEZ VEIRAS0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto ANNAPORCAR MARZO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto ErkudenMoreno0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto MARTABÁEZ CONCEPCIÓN0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto PATRICIAAVELLANEDA ORTIZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto AYNARAALVAREZ CARACUEL0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto SilviaCORDERO MULERO0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA

Cadets female (-41)

Competitors: 30
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AdrianaCerezo Iglesias0.00HAN KUK
medallasfoto ASHLEYBOURREAU LOPEZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto LORENAHERRAIZ0.00FTCV
medallasfoto LIDIAGALINDO ZAPATA0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto BlancaMontero Riesco0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto GRACIA MARIAHERRERA PULIDO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto AITANAFARIÑA MALLON0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto LAURAGARCIA RODRIGUEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto PaulaJuarros Ruiz0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto ALICIARUIZ PÉREZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
10ºfoto AlbaRodelas Sanchez0.00DO HO
11ºfoto UXUEROMO LOPEZ0.00EUSKADI
12ºfoto SIGRIDMARTINEZ0.00FTCV
13ºfoto AidaLupiañez0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
14ºfoto CLAUDIALOPEZ0.00TKD ALBERIC
15ºfoto INESFERNANDEZ JIMENEZ0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
foto SILVIAVIVES0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto SARACALAVIA VICENTE0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto HELENAZAMARRO SAN INOCENTE0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto JUDITHMARTINEZ CASTELEIRO0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto IxoneJimenez Rodriguez0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto NEREACARASCO MOTA0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto AREABASTOS PUERTAS0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto ABRILVILLAR CASAS0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto LucíaMartínez Barco0.00sungdokwan
foto MARTINACAMPO MAULEON0.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
foto ALBAGARCIA SABATER0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
foto LuzJurado Blanco-Morales0.00Club Jose Antonio 2
foto LUCIATRIANO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto EliaGallet Ruffier0.00Jan su Figueres

Cadets female (-44)

Competitors: 34
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CUI JICHANG0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto AnaisNájar Martínez0.00club taekwondo catral
medallasfoto JADESANTIAGO INSECTO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto DanielaPeña García0.00Club Jose Antonio 2
foto JuliaGutierrez Barrios0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto COLLEEN GALEMATIRA DIESTA0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto IRENEMONTEMUIÑO MARTINEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto GARAJUVE TERRADES0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto LAURAMOREIRA GUTIÉRREZ0.00JANSU TENERIFE
foto ANAJAEN LOPEZ0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
10ºfoto EMMAALCANTARA RODRIGUEZ0.00Club Taekwondo Valladolid
11ºfoto VICTORIAPEREZ PAKHOMOVA0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
12ºfoto nerearobledo mateo0.00taekwondo nazaret
13ºfoto SarayNavarro Calvo0.00FTCV
14ºfoto CarolinaGarcía Aguilera0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
15ºfoto LAIACIVIT CANTON0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto LAURACASADO VILLALON0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto SaraAlonso Maroto0.00DO HO
foto LUCIAGARCIA REYES0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto PaulaFuentes Lopez0.00Jan su Figueres
foto PAULABARROSO0.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
foto ALISONFORGAN OSÉS0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto AbrilFuentes Mudarra0.00La Lira Vendrellenca
foto MAIALENRENTERIA PEREZ0.00EUSKADI
foto CLAUDIAACOSTA GONZALEZ0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto NataliaGutierrez Quiros0.00CD Imca Sport
foto LAIAARTIEDA VIDAL0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto EzoeAlberola0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto lauraPEREZ POLO0.00ALCALAADIDAS
foto PATRICIARODRIGUEZ ALONSO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto MELISAESCUDERO CADENAS0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto MARGARCIA SANCHEZ0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto PAULASAMPOL JUAN0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto PaulaVillalba Vaz0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA

Cadets female (-47)

Competitors: 38
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LAURABONALS ANARTE0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto DIANASIOTA COELLO0.00COUTO
medallasfoto ANGELAGARCIA0.00FTCV
medallasfoto VANELLAPIMIENTA OVAL0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto JASONEDEL VAL OLEAGA0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
foto YADIRAREIMUNDEZ QUEIMADELOS0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto LoretoOteo Zapata0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto AIXASANJORGE BOULLOSA0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto AIXASANJORGE BOULLOSA0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto NEUSVALBUENA SANCHEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
10ºfoto andrearoman martin0.00taekwondo nazaret
11ºfoto AROACASADO ABAJO0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
12ºfoto ARIADNAARRONDO BELLOSO0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
13ºfoto Mª JOSEPONS BAGUENA0.00deportivo olimpo
14ºfoto ISMENEPICO FRAGUAS0.00Doyan Dasot
15ºfoto MARIAALONSO LUQUERO0.00TAEMI
foto NURIAGOMEZ VERGARA0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto ANASáenz Mora0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
foto ROSA-ALBABAKEER HUSEIN0.00LOS REMEDIOS
foto AmaliaLuque Hidalgo0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
foto THAISMARTINEZ GOMEZ0.00BalmesRubi
foto MIRIAMGRANELL HIDALGA0.00BalmesRubi
foto IRATILEAL ALVAREZ0.00EUSKADI
foto ANDREATEODORA GLODEANU0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto NOELIABARCOS PONCE0.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto CLAUDIABARRETO SEOANE0.00CENTER TKD ACADEMY
foto MAIDERJIMENEZ ITURRALDE0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto NATALIAHERAS GAZQUEZ0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto GARACAZORLA LEON0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
foto IRAYAPEQUE GOMEZ0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto IreneFerriols Barroso0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto SUSANAVILARNOVO ALLAL0.00SUH SPORT
foto MARIONABENITO GARCIA0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto amandaMENDO ROBLEDO0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto CHARLOTTEGIL MONDOLONI0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto elenadiaz0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto LUCIAVARA FUENTESAUCO0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto LisetteCintado Arteche0.00EUSKADI

Cadets_B Male (-49)

Competitors: 24
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MARCOSVALLEJO SUTIL0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
medallasfoto SEBASTIANSERRA CECILIA0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
medallasfoto ANTONIOCARDONCIO ORTIZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto JofreSalanova Borrell0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto AARONMARCOS MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto JUANAGUIRRE RUIZ0.00FED. CANTABRA
foto IVANREY0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto AndresCastaño Tirados0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto PAU CARLESFERNANDEZ ARCO0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto MariusAndone0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
10ºfoto JavierPalomares Ventura0.00FTCV
11ºfoto PauAlonso Medina0.00La Lira Vendrellenca
12ºfoto LucasAmato Alonso0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
13ºfoto ALVAROHERREROS ALEGRE0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
14ºfoto LUCASMAHIA VAZQUEZ0.00KWON BETANZOS
15ºfoto PAUDELGADO MARTINO0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto ALEXANDERRAMIREZ TORRES0.00Tkd Esport Rogent
foto IKERGARCIA JIMÉNEZ0.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto JULENSALGUERO IDIRIN0.00EUSKADI
foto IzanLópez Vela0.00Accio Gym
foto NACHOBENITO MARTIN0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto GIOVANNIIMPARATO POMARES0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto MikelFernandez Garcia0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto DavidRodriguez Garcia0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN

Cadets_B Male (-57)

Competitors: 15
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto OSCARLOPEZ0.00FTCV
medallasfoto ADRIANALCALA GONZALEZ0.00FTCV
medallasfoto AlejandroPizarroso Rodriguez0.00TKD GETAFE
medallasfoto ADRIANSAMPERE TOUS0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto DANIELMADRID CHAMORRO0.00SPORT KYOTO
foto ALEXOLAYA MUÑOZ0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto FERNANDOBAÑA AMIGO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto FranciscoMartínez López0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto PAURIGO CAPLLONCH0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto RUBENBRETONES JUAREZ0.00Tkd Esport Rogent
10ºfoto GuillermoExpósito Mota0.00TKD GETAFE
11ºfoto HUGOVILLALOBOS DEL CAMPO0.00EUSKADI
12ºfoto ALEJANDRODIAZ LEON0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
13ºfoto RafaelLLorente Sanchez0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
14ºfoto GAIZKATEIXEIRA GONZALEZ0.00EUSKADI

Cadets_B Male (-65)

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MANUELARANDA GALISTEO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
medallasfoto JOSE RAULJIMENEZ ROMAN0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
medallasfoto ErlantzVazquez Carrasco0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
medallasfoto YOHAN JONAYALVAREZ LOPEZ0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto JOSHUAMAAÑO ALMIREZ0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto ROBERTOSANCHEZ NUÑEZ0.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
foto EDUARDOREJO GONZALEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto ÁlvaroTomás López0.00TKD La Costera-Xàtiva
foto FELIXMORALES GONZALEZ0.00FTCV
foto MIKELARRANZ ABAUNZA0.00Doyan Dasot
10ºfoto PabloPitarch Font0.00Club Han
11ºfoto GIOVANNISOSA0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
12ºfoto ADRIANGOMEZ MANSO0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN

Cadets_B Male (65)

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MoisésHerrera Agudo0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
medallasfoto MarcJané Cañamero0.00La Lira Vendrellenca
medallasfoto DANIELMURILO0.00Taekwondo Santa Isabel
medallasfoto PAUROMAGUERA FERRER0.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
foto ANDREUPEREZ CAMPOS0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto JOELABEIJON GONZALEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto JavierMartos Sanchez0.00DO HO
foto IZANDE GRACIA GONZALEZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto ALEJANDROPLASENCIA DIZ0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto DAVIDMARTINEZ DIAZ0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
10ºfoto OSCAR CAMERONGONZALEZ DELAS0.00s.u.h. taekwondo pontevedra
11ºfoto HugoMarín Moya0.00TKD GETAFE
12ºfoto DANIELORTUÑO BENAVENT0.00deportivo olimpo
13ºfoto MarcosBailez Martinez0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN

Cadets_B female (-33)

Competitors: 27
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ELSAHERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
medallasfoto silviasoriano bacete0.00FTCV
medallasfoto ADELACAMPOY SANCHEZ0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
medallasfoto ANAJIMENEZ MONTERO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto RUTHMARINE VELARDE0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto Ane LiyingSanchez Arribas0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto YaizaRostan Vallejo0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto ANDREARODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto CARLAMIÑANA SORIA0.00 Deportivo El templo
foto SaraNUÑEZ GUIJO0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
10ºfoto RaquelMuiños Aguiar0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
11ºfoto GEORGINASANTANA RODRIGUEZ0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
12ºfoto IZAROANTON GONZALEZ0.00Doyan Dasot
13ºfoto ZAIRAMARTINEZ GOZALBO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
14ºfoto AitanaRomero Perez0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
15ºfoto BATIRTZEFERNANDEZ MOLINEDO0.00EUSKADI
foto VANESAROO FERRER0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto PAULALOPEZ MARTINEZ0.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
foto ZARAMOLINA PORTILLO0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto ENERITZIGLESIAS LLORENTE0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto ADRIANAMENDOZA ARRANZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto AliceArina0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto MARTARODRIGUEZ GARCIA0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ALBAMOLINA RODRIGUEZ0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto MARIAORNA0.00Taekwondo Santa Isabel
foto SANDRAGONZALEZ PEREZ0.00s.u.h. taekwondo pontevedra
foto IRIAPAZOS PAVON0.00CLUB MAT`S

Cadets_B female (-37)

Competitors: 36
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LauraRodriguez Marquina0.00HAN KUK
medallasfoto LUCIADE LA IGLESIA LOPEZ DE PRADO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto IRENEORTEGA SANCHEZ0.00FEDERACION MURCIANA TAEKWNONDO
medallasfoto MARIAFERREIRO DOMINGUEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto MariaAlfaro Giron0.00Victoria albacete
foto ELENACURRAS IGLESIAS0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
foto ÁngelaAlonso0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
foto MIRIAMCORDOBA HEREDIA0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto DANIELAMORENO MARTINEZ0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto JULIAMARTINEZ0.00FTCV
10ºfoto IRATIURKIDI ODRIOZOLA0.00EUSKADI
11ºfoto NaiaraLiñan0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
12ºfoto JUNEIBARROLA DIAZ0.00tkd.llodio
13ºfoto LauraRodriguez Marquina0.00HAN KUK
14ºfoto LAURAAGUADO PAREDES0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
15ºfoto SaraJuarros Ruiz0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto MALENMONTERO LEAL0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto ANGELACANTALEJO ALMIREZ0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto IxoneFernandez Lopez0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto ANACALVO RUBIO0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto AinhoaPastor Rodriguez0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto MARTAKIRKPATRICK TORNER0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto VictoriaPeñalver0.00Artes Marciales Cartagena
foto CRISTINAMARMOL POZO0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto NAYARAPEREZ VENTURA0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto LAURALOSCOS MOZOTA0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto AlbaRequena Pérez0.00Alcàsser
foto EKATERINAIGNATIEV SABOUROVA0.00club deportivo furyo
foto AriadnaPérez Carcereny0.00TKD MOLERO
foto ANEMORENO RUIZ0.00EUSKADI
foto JUNENSANGU MORALES0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto IRATXEGOMEZ JIMENEZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto ADRIANAMATEO LARRAINZAR0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto ANALOPEZ IZQUIERDO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto VICTORIAVENTSISLAVOVA0.00FTCV
foto LAURASOLIS LOPEZ0.00EUSKADI

Cadets_B female (-51)

Competitors: 30
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AINHOAGARCIA RODRIGUEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto AliciaRodriguez Marquina0.00HAN KUK
medallasfoto UxíaSanmarco Constenla0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
medallasfoto AITANAAGUILAR LOPEZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto ANAMARTINEZ MURCIEGO0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
foto ANDREAMUÑOZ LOPEZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto NatalieTierraseca Marcelo0.00Club Han
foto MARTAGARCIA JUDAS0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
foto PAULAMALET RUIZ0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto NAROAGARCIA ROMERO0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
10ºfoto lidianuñez puente0.00taekwondo nazaret
11ºfoto NEREAFERNANDEZ SEDANO0.00ALCALAADIDAS
12ºfoto NADYAPARRA SANCHEZ0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
13ºfoto Tania ThaliaGimenez Valero0.00FTCV
14ºfoto MELANNIE AYLINGALBARRACIN CAÑIZARES0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
15ºfoto LuciaARIAS DELGADO0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
foto AINHOACAGIDE GARCIA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto PAULAMALET RUIZ0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto LaiaRodríguez Galan0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
foto luciacortes paez0.00taekwondo nazaret
foto ANDREACARREÑO BRAVO0.00Seleccion Asturiana
foto ANECHAO MARCHAN0.00EUSKADI
foto CarlaGil Rodriguez0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto carlotadelva la torre0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ADAARANDA FATAS0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto PaulaMolina Gimeno0.00Studio Navarrete
foto LauraEstirado Baeza0.00Accio Gym
foto lorenarodriguez garcia0.00FD EXTREMEÑA TKD
foto ADRIANASERRANO CARABIAS0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto maiderarrien arriazu0.00GIMNASTICO BILBAO

Cadets_B female (-55)

Competitors: 20
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CHEYENEBRITO RICO0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto ElenaTorres Tena0.00TKD GETAFE
medallasfoto Ana PatriciaBorrego0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
medallasfoto LucíaCamino0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
foto CARMENPISON BENITO0.00FEDERACION RIOJANA TAEKWONDO
foto ElenaCantarero Velasco0.00HAN KUK
foto Iryana CristinaMorales Escobar0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto CARMENTETUAN0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto MARTINAKALIN GUEROGUIEV0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
foto MARMACHI0.00FTCV
10ºfoto LAURAALONSO MUÑOZ0.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
11ºfoto ANGELASANCHEZ GARCIA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
12ºfoto HaizeaDombriz De Sebastian0.00EUSKADI
13ºfoto LUCIAGOMEZ FAJARDO0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
14ºfoto loreagomez martinez0.00GIMNASTICO BILBAO
15ºfoto AndreaMarrero García0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
foto AINOHADIAZ ALBERTO0.00JANSU TENERIFE
foto MAIALENCARVALHO IRIGARAY0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto MONICAVAZQUEZ SANCHEZ0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto LUCIALORENZO QUINTEIRO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA

Cadets_B female (-59)

Competitors: 19
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MARIA ELAINAMAJORNITA PANOPIO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto YAIZASISSOKO MARQUEZ0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto NICOLEAUSTRIA CEPOLEN0.00FEDERACIO CATALANA TAEKWONDO
medallasfoto PAULATORREGROSA GARCIA0.00FTCV
foto VIOLETAGARCIA GARCIA0.00deportivo Cano
foto AinohaMoralo Sanchez0.00TKD GETAFE
foto EstefaniaLopez Fernandez0.00Studio Navarrete
foto ALEJANDRAGARCIA HUAMANI0.00FED.NAVARRA TKD
foto PaulaPizarroso Rodriguez0.00TKD GETAFE
foto andreafernandez roldan0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
10ºfoto MichelleDel Ojo Carro0.00Club de Taekwondo Hebe
11ºfoto MIRENBENITO GARCIA0.00MY-JU CUNIT
12ºfoto CELIAPOZO FERNANDEZ0.00TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
13ºfoto NEREAESTEBAN MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
14ºfoto PAULANAVARRETE0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
15ºfoto LARISAHERNANDEZ PEREGRINA0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto PAULALAIÑO MARTINEZ0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto sofiaramos0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto IRATIPEREZ PICADO0.00KWON BETANZOS

Cadets_B female (59)

Competitors: 16
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AICHAODRAGO ALAIZ0.00EUSKADI
medallasfoto LauraAlfonso Matas0.00TAEKWONDO CASTILLA LA MANCHA
medallasfoto SHEILAMARIÑO HERNADEZ0.00Federacion Canaria de TKD y DA
medallasfoto MARINALEAL SUAREZ0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
foto ELISABETHPIEDRAS GONZALEZ0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
foto AROAMOLINA ZARCOS0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto DESIREERIVADULLA LORENZO0.00FEDERACION GALEGA
foto YasminaDeniz El Khaidour0.00FEDERACION ANDALUZA TKD
foto LEIRE YANAGUDO MOLINA0.00Esc. Tkd. Roberto Moran
foto SHEILAGONZALEZ ESTEVEZ0.00FEDERACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
10ºfoto NereaBlázquez Gabarri0.00TKD La Costera-Xàtiva
11ºfoto SaraMartinez Marcos0.00Doyan Dasot
12ºfoto ANGELSTORREMOCHA0.00FTCV
13ºfoto ITZIARLENOMAR DIEZ0.00TKD ALBERIC
14ºfoto JuliaPerales Chacón0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
15ºfoto LINASAGRERAS IZCUE0.00FEDERACIÓN BALEAR DE TAEKWONDO