Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

Individual results Campeonato de España Clubes 2016 descargar

Back WTF Results

Senior Male (-54) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JOSE CARLOSGARCIA BERNAL7.00club deportivo furyo
medallasfoto JavierVicente Ramos3.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto ADRIANVICENTE1.00ALCALAADIDAS
medallasfoto MARIOCANALES TORRES1.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto JORGECANALES TORRES0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto ADRIANMOTA GRIÑON0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto ANDREUCISNEROS DIAZ0.00Gimnasio Chosan BCN
foto CRISTIANALBALADEJO CEGARRA0.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
foto IGNACIOMARTÍN MORENO0.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
foto RaulDavid Garcia0.00BAM CHUN
10ºfoto RUBENSORIANO ALONSO0.00GIMNAS COS OLIMPIC

Senior Male (-58) FINISHED

Competitors: 12
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ADRIANDEL RIO GUERRERO7.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
medallasfoto Cristian ElmerUlanday Benan3.00BAM CHUN
medallasfoto ALEXCABEZA1.00KTKSPORT
medallasfoto BryanAlcazar1.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto CelestinoGarcia de la Puente0.00Taekwondo Quevedo
foto FranciscoGonzalez Molina0.00MSS06
foto FRANCISCO JAVIERDOCSION TABARES0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto JaumeTorrens Guardia0.00CHONG-MA
foto Jose FranciscoTorres Verdu0.00deportivo olimpo
foto LiamBETTE0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
10ºfoto MOHAMEDRAMDANI0.00TKD ALFARO
11ºfoto OROITZCANAL GARCIA0.00Joanai

Senior Male (-63) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALEXFALGAS FISCHER7.00Jan su Figueres
medallasfoto MARCOSCABALLERO ECHEVARRIA3.00TORTOSA-ARATA
medallasfoto Francisco JoseTirado Ramon1.00yong
medallasfoto RUBENGARCIA ORTIZ1.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MAZARRON
foto AdamMaldonado Crichton0.00TAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
foto AlejandroJimenez Alorda0.00CHONG-MA
foto AythamiSantana Santana0.00ILJA SPORT GRAN CANARIA
foto BORJARIOS CORTEGOSO0.00Club de Taekwondo Hebe
foto CRISTIANFERRE PONS0.00TKD ALFARO
foto DAESUNGKANG KIM0.00TAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
10ºfoto DAVIDMUÑOZ GRAU0.00club taekwondo niko
11ºfoto HUGOTORTOSA CABRERA0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
12ºfoto JUAN ALBERTOGOMEZ RUBIO0.00KTKSPORT
13ºfoto Miguel AngelToledo Santin0.00Lee

Senior Male (-68) FINISHED

Competitors: 16
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JAVIERPEREZ POLO7.00ALCALAADIDAS
medallasfoto PAUGUALDA BRISA3.00Taekwondo Paterna/Cdad Valenciana
medallasfoto JESUS YERAYRODRIGUEZ RUIZ1.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto JORGEDIAZ GARRIDO1.00KTKSPORT
foto ALEJANDROLACALLE FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA0.00HWA-RANG NAJERA
foto DANIELCASTILLO PEREZ0.00HWA-RANG NAJERA
foto DANIELGARCIA CORROTO0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto DARIOLISON CAMPILLO0.00club deportivo furyo
foto DARIO LEANDROROVERES0.00SPORT KYOTO
foto Francisco JavierBeldad Martín- Serrano0.00KIM MIGUELTURRA
10ºfoto Francisco JavierVillanueva Alvarez0.00Taekwondo Quevedo
11ºfoto GILBERTONUÑEZ0.00SPORT KYOTO
12ºfoto ISMAELFERNANDEZ ZAPATA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
13ºfoto JESUSVINAGRE MATEO0.00TAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
14ºfoto PabloCarro Castrillo0.00Gimnasio Dochang
15ºfoto SERGIODIAZ SAN JOSE0.00Seo

Senior Male (-74) FINISHED

Competitors: 18
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DANIELQUESADA BARRERA7.00Ars Phisica
medallasfoto Juan LuisONIEVA ZAFRA3.00Olympic Art Málaga España
medallasfoto JONATANGONZALEZ MIÑAMBRES1.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
medallasfoto RUBENMARTINEZ GARCIA1.00JAYAN
foto ÁlvaroRodríguez de Pablo0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto ALVAROGONZALEZ PEREZ0.00TAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
foto CARLOSGARCIA RUIZ0.00HWA-RANG NAJERA
foto DavidMorales Mohamed0.00Jeonsa
foto GABRIELAMADO GARAGARZA0.00TAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
foto GREGORIORIOLOBOS SANTOS0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
10ºfoto GUILLERMOCAZALLAS MARQUEZ0.00deportivo Cano
11ºfoto JOSEFERNANDEZ REY0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
12ºfoto ManuelBeloqui Jimenez0.00HAN KUK (Mad)
13ºfoto MOUSSADIARRA CAMARA0.00Jan su Figueres
14ºfoto POLFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ0.00CRAZY JUMPERS
15ºfoto RubénNúñez Besteiro0.00KIM MIGUELTURRA
foto SERGIOALVAREZ SERRANO0.00ALEXANDRA
foto SERGIO FERMINLOPEZ PANTOJA0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca

Senior Male (-80) FINISHED

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto RAULMARTINEZ GARCIA7.00JAYAN
medallasfoto RAMONRUIZ DOMENECH3.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
medallasfoto DAVIDGONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ1.00AS SPORT VIGO
medallasfoto Jose LuisCruz Nadal1.00CHONG-MA
foto ANTONIOARTAL YERA0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto DavidJimenez Gonzalez0.00LOSAN
foto FERNANDORASCADO RIOS0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto GENISGISBERT i CASANOVA0.00TKD ALFARO
foto IBRAHIMSERROUK0.00KTKSPORT
foto José AntonioPerez Camarasa0.00Club Taekwondo Yecla-Jin
10ºfoto LluisMas Ruiz0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
11ºfoto ManuelGómez García0.00Chois Sport
12ºfoto VictorGarcia Vazquez0.00HAN KUK (Mad)

Senior Male (-87) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JOSEREAL PEREZ7.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto AlexMas Ruiz3.00Taekwondo Bordeta
medallasfoto ALASSANADIARRA SAGNA1.00Jan su Figueres
medallasfoto El MahdiBahij Aziz1.00TALMA L´H
foto ADOLFO ADANVAZQUEZ RIVERO0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto Chan yongYoon0.00BAM CHUN
foto GUILLERMOSIMO0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto IVANCORONADO MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
foto VALENTINGUINEA SANCHEZ0.00JAYAN

Senior Male (87) FINISHED

Competitors: 12
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PABLOFERNANDEZ EIRAS7.00CLUB MAT`S
medallasfoto DANIELROMERO MOYANO3.00TAEKWONDO CORBERA
medallasfoto ALEJANDROVILARIÑO1.00TKD GETAFE
medallasfoto Joel JoanCatalina Hernandez1.00Taekwondo Bordeta
foto EUGENIOMAÑEZ FERRER0.00GARRUT
foto FranciscoMañogil Andreu0.00TAYKO KWAN
foto FRANCISCOOSORIO0.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
foto JAUMEMARTINEZ CID0.00BAM CHUN
foto JAVIERMARMOL SEGOVIA0.00Club Taekwondo Las Rozas
foto JONATHANRUIZ CAMPOS0.00ALCALA KIM
10ºfoto JOSE ALBERTOCARRILERO DIAZ0.00Club VERA PINATAR
11ºfoto JOSUEPEREZ PASCUAL0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca

Senior female (-46) FINISHED

Competitors: 6
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto GEMMASARDINA ALVAREZ7.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
medallasfoto NATALIANUÑEZ YUSTE3.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto LauraLorenzo Amoedo1.00A.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
medallasfoto NoeliaGrau1.00CHANG
foto IsisVargas ESP20840.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto NADIAFUNES PEDROSA0.00taekwondo nazaret

Senior female (-49) FINISHED

Competitors: 12
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CELIATORTOSA CABRERA7.00TORTOSA-ARATA
medallasfoto BLANCAPALMER SOLER3.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto MONIKAPETROVA NIKOLOVA1.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto PaulaBenés Ibáñez1.00HWA-RANG NAJERA
foto ALMUDENAMARTINEZ YAÑEZ0.00TAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
foto ANADE LA FUENTE GARCIA0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto LorenaMorales Zoyo0.00Hnos. Argudo
foto LUCIAAYALA FERNANDEZ0.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
foto MARINABRU MARTINEZ0.00GARRUT
foto MontserratCampayo Roig0.00Wons Barcelona
10ºfoto SARACORTEGOSO LIMA0.00Mace-sport
11ºfoto SHEILATORRES TORTOSA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN

Senior female (-53) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LYDIAGARCIA AUÑON7.00ALCALAADIDAS
medallasfoto TANIAGARCIA3.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
medallasfoto BELENMOLANO FERNANDEZ1.00TORTOSA-ARATA
medallasfoto JACOBAMUNAR GARAU1.00kukkiwon

Senior female (-57) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LIDIAFERNANDEZ RUIZ7.00ALCALAADIDAS
medallasfoto PILARMARTÍN PÉREZ3.00SPORT KYOTO
medallasfoto LucíaSánchez Llanos1.00HAN KUK (Mad)
medallasfoto SARAGARCIA SUAREZ1.00DBK taekwondo
foto ANDREABOSCH PLAZA0.00Hnos. Argudo
foto CARMEN SARAHEINSLE0.00TAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
foto DAMARISALCUBIERRE ESP-38940.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto DIANAVAZQUEZ VALLES0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto ESTEFANIAALMELA CERVERA0.00KTKSPORT
foto JESSICABLANCO LOPEZ0.00Mace-sport
10ºfoto SONIADE LUCAS VOLLE0.00Club TKD Cabanillas

Senior female (-62) FINISHED

Competitors: 12
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JONEMAGDALENO ALBIZU7.00GIMNASTICO BILBAO
medallasfoto ICIARBLAZQUEZ ESCUDERO3.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
medallasfoto MIRYAMGARCIA VIDAL1.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
medallasfoto NOELIAREDONDO RANGEL1.00deportivo olimpo
foto Celyne AngeleRey Chamorro0.00Gimnasio Hodori
foto GIBETGALLEGO FONT0.00Hnos. Argudo
foto MaitaneJimenez Rodriguez0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto NOEMICANDELA GALVAÑ0.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
foto SANDRABOSCH ARNAU0.00club taekwondo niko
foto SARACABEZA DE VACA EL SHARIF0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
10ºfoto XISELAGONZALEZ COUÑAGO0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
11ºfoto YAIZASOIZA CARAVACA0.00club lemus-han

Senior female (-67) FINISHED

Competitors: 5
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CECILIACASTRO BURGOS7.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
medallasfoto NicoleMárquez Quiñonero3.00TALMA L´H
medallasfoto GEMAARMESTO RIGOL1.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
medallasfoto MARIADIAZ MANCHA1.00CRAZY JUMPERS
foto KATIACALVAR MARTINEZ0.00CLUB MAT`S

Senior female (-73) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AIDAMARTINEZ GONZALEZ7.00GARRUT
medallasfoto MarionaLeyes Ausió3.00TALMA L´H
medallasfoto BELENMORAN ROMERO1.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
medallasfoto Sara MariaBaños Mtnz1.00AS SPORT VIGO

Senior female (73) FINISHED

Competitors: 7
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto SABELALOPEZ RIOBO7.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
medallasfoto TaniaGandara Suarez3.00Boudsport
medallasfoto CRISTINAAULLO PADILLA1.00KTKSPORT
medallasfoto GUILLEN PARRANATALIA1.00ALCALAADIDAS
foto MiriamOrtega Sanchez0.00TKDVillaVerde
foto NoemiCatalina Hernandez0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
foto SANDRASENRA CONDE0.00TAEBEK

Sub-21 Male (-54) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DanielAcuyo Velazquez7.00BAM CHUN
medallasfoto JOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TREJO3.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
medallasfoto DAVIDTOLSA MORENO1.00CD Fernando
medallasfoto SergioSarciat Galiana1.00yong
foto DIEGOZAPATA MORA0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto JoelJimenez Cerrillo0.00TKD MOLERO
foto JOSEVAZQUEZ ALONSO0.00CLUB SATO
foto OMARAZAUSTRE SUAREZ0.00TAEMI
foto PauRomero Galera0.00BAM CHUN
foto PEDRO PABLORODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
10ºfoto VictorBUJALANCE PACHECO0.00Olympic Art Málaga España

Sub-21 Male (-58) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ANTONIOGONZALEZ NAVARRO7.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto IVANCANTISANO DIAZ3.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto DavidMolina Hermoso1.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto Miguel ÁngelNavas Ruedas1.00KIM MIGUELTURRA
foto HectorAlmudever Febrer0.00Alcàsser
foto JordiGARCIA HERNANDEZ0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
foto LuisMaldonado Crichton0.00TAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
foto MARIOBRENLLA SANCHEZ0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto MOISES JESUSCANO SANTANA0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto NICOLASARGIBAY MONTERO0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
10ºfoto RubenMorales Zoyo0.00Hnos. Argudo

Sub-21 Male (-63) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CESARHEREDERO IBORRA7.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto Pierre AdrienLepape3.00TKD JORSAN
medallasfoto ÁlvaroRuiz López1.00KIM MIGUELTURRA
medallasfoto GIORGIO ANTONIOPÀNASITI VERA1.00club deportivo furyo
foto ALVAROGARCIA TORRES0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto ALVAROMARTINEZ MATEU0.00JAYAN
foto ANGELPORTABALES TEIXEIRA0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto ANTONIRICART BALLESTER0.00club deportivo furyo
foto DIEGOSUAREZ LASTRA0.00TAEMI
foto GUILLERMOARJONA0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
10ºfoto HECTORLUNA MARTIN0.00KTKSPORT
11ºfoto JAVIERBORREGUERO SERNA0.00TAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
12ºfoto JonathanMartinez Montoro0.00JL ALFAFAR
13ºfoto OmarMartinez Miguelez0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente

Sub-21 Male (-68) FINISHED

Competitors: 19
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JAVIERCHICOTE ZAFRA7.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto MANUELPARADA MARTINEZ3.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto JUAN MIGUELJIMENEZ ROMAN1.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
medallasfoto OIERMAGDALENO ALBIZU1.00GIMNASTICO BILBAO
foto AARONPANADERO MORALES0.00JAYAN
foto AZIZBOUDIAR0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto BorisRuiz0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto DANIELSANCHEZ0.00VILLA DE MADRID
foto danielrodriguez garcia0.00LOSAN
foto FRANCISCO JAVIERBARRANCO MARTIN0.00ALCALA KIM
10ºfoto J. JOANFABREGAT CARBO0.00TKD ATENCIA
11ºfoto JAVIERLEY FERNANDEZ0.00KIM YOUNG
12ºfoto JorgeGonzález Pascual0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO PALMA
13ºfoto JorgeVeny Enrique0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
14ºfoto Jose AntonioCarmona Capel0.00Bretones
15ºfoto PABLOTORRES VALES0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
foto RAFAELBARNETO PEREZ0.00CLUB SATO
foto SergiAguilar Castro0.00Hnos. Argudo
foto STEVEN BRYANDUQUE BACOLOR0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE

Sub-21 Male (-74) FINISHED

Competitors: 19
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Jon AndoniCintado Artetxe7.00THE MASTERS
medallasfoto JORGEROS GOMEZ3.00JAYAN
medallasfoto RAULCANCELAS FANDIÑO1.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
medallasfoto RUBENTROITIÑO AMOEDO1.00CLUB MAT`S
foto JUAN LUISMARTÍNEZ DÍEZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto ADRIANALCAYDE PEDREGOSA0.00deportivo Cano
foto ALBERTOGOMEZ ROMERO0.00TAE GUK KIM CC
foto AlbertoVidal Bernedo0.00AS SPORT VIGO
foto ALEXBERT MACHENGS0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
foto AlvaroGarcia Gonzalez0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
10ºfoto ArnauTutuach Humanes0.00BAM CHUN
11ºfoto BOGDANCOSTIN0.00TKD ALBERIC
12ºfoto DAVIDSILVA MONTERO0.00ALCALA KIM
13ºfoto FRANCESCCAÑAMARES ROCA0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
14ºfoto Francisco JoséGazquez Pérez0.00Bretones
15ºfoto IÑAKILERGA DEL RIO0.00UDC ROCHAPEA
foto JORGEGARCÍA TEXEIRA0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto LuisAsenjo Rueda0.00club taekwondo niko
foto PedroVillalba0.00Artes Marciales Cartagena

Sub-21 Male (-80) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto UNAIRODRIGUEZ BLANCO7.00C.D. MONFRINO
medallasfoto AniolSalanova Borrell3.00TKD JORSAN
medallasfoto ENRIQUETORRALBA DEL CID1.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto RICARTCERVERO PALANCA1.00deportivo Cano
foto ALEJANDROYUSTE ARENSE0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto MANUELVILLEN AVILES0.00TKD MEDITERRANEO CARTAGENA
foto MIGUELGUTIÉRREZ AGULLA0.00SARES-TKD CANGAS
foto PAULINOMARTINEZ FORTUNY0.00Gimnàs Seül
foto RUBENBUENAÑO CAÑAS0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto VLADVARAREAN ZAGREAN0.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)

Sub-21 Male (-87) FINISHED

Competitors: 7
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto IVANGARCIA MARTINEZ7.00CLUB MAT`S
medallasfoto TOMASGUELL BARNILS3.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
medallasfoto LUISAMENGUAL TARONGI1.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
medallasfoto SalvadorMujica Hernández1.00Gimnasio Hodori
foto ÈricCatalina Hernández0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
foto GAGIKDOKHOLYAN0.00Lee Young Rikoko
foto PABLOLOPEZ IBORRA0.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente

Sub-21 Male (87) FINISHED

Competitors: 6
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JACK STEWARTLORING7.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
medallasfoto FRANCISCO ALEXANDREACUÑA GARRIDO3.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
medallasfoto DavidPitarch Font1.00Club Han
medallasfoto FELIXMARTIN1.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
foto AdrianSánchez Miranda0.00C.D.Taekwondo Algete
foto DIEGOMARTIN MATEOS0.00TAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO

Sub-21 female (-46) FINISHED

Competitors: 6
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LORENACABEL SOLAZ7.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto patriciaoliva gonzalez3.00LOSAN
medallasfoto SARATOUCEDO LADO1.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
medallasfoto YASMINCHAOUANI1.00SPORT KYOTO
foto LAURAMORAN SANTIAGO0.00Club SAYA
foto NADIAGARRIDO GARCIA0.00TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ

Sub-21 female (-49) FINISHED

Competitors: 6
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JULIAREAL ALEMAN7.00Samguk Tenerife
medallasfoto MONTSEFERNANDEZ MARIN3.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
medallasfoto PatriciaGallego Frutos1.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto SANDRALOPEZ IZQUIERDO1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto GoraneFernandez de Landa0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto IsabelPerez Gallego0.00CD Imca Sport

Sub-21 female (-53) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto BEATRIZPARADA ENRIQUEZ7.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto BARBARAPLAZA TAMAYO3.00KTKSPORT
medallasfoto ANDREAGARCÍA-VALDECASAS REDOLAT1.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto GEMAPAZ CHAPELA1.00SARES-TKD CANGAS
foto BELENAMARO0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto CRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBI0.00KTKSPORT
foto EstelaOltra Porta0.00CD Fernando
foto MaríaPalma Puertas0.00Dan-Gun
foto NataliaRuedas Díaz0.00KIM MIGUELTURRA
foto SARAGARCIA HERNANDEZ0.00Samguk Tenerife
10ºfoto UXIAOGEA COSTAS0.00Mace-sport

Sub-21 female (-57) FINISHED

Competitors: 5
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Ana RocíoInfante Gallardo7.00CD Imca Sport
medallasfoto RosaRodriguez Torres3.00HAN KUK (CLM)
medallasfoto JUDITHASENSIO RODRIGUEZ1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto SANDRACABEL SOLAZ1.00deportivo olimpo
foto ILARGIGARCIA GAMINDE0.00THE MASTERS

Sub-21 female (-62) FINISHED

Competitors: 8
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CandelaGarcia Gonzalez7.00CD Imca Sport
medallasfoto LauraPerez Gandarillas3.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
medallasfoto PAULABONO PEDRALVA1.00GARRUT
medallasfoto YAIZALOZANO TORRES1.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto ALICIAPEREZ ALEIXANDRE0.00club deportivo furyo
foto ASSIALAKOUISS0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto OLIVIAROBLES SERRANO0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto SANDRAHERRERO HERRERO0.00Taekwondo Miraflores

Sub-21 female (-67) FINISHED

Competitors: 7
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LOURDES MARIANAVARRO RAMIREZ7.00LOS REMEDIOS
medallasfoto ANDREADE LA LLAVE CARRETERO3.00C.D YEMUKWAN
medallasfoto KOTRINASIPARYTE1.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
medallasfoto LydiaAlonso Muñoz1.00Millenium
foto DanaÁlvarez Fernández0.00Club de Taekwondo Hebe
foto ESTHERLOPEZ0.00VILLA DE MADRID
foto NEREAMORENO GARCIA0.00LOSAN

Sub-21 female (-73) FINISHED

Competitors: 2
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto SOFIAPEREZ RIESCO7.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto LUCÍAVIEITEZ PORTAS3.00SARES-TKD CANGAS

Sub-21 female (73) FINISHED

Competitors: 2
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ZURIÑEPADILLA ESCARTIN7.00THE MASTERS
medallasfoto XENARODERA BELLOT3.00TKD ALFARO

Junior Male (-45) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto IVANSORIANO BACETE7.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto JOAQUINALBALADEJO CEGARRA3.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
medallasfoto ArnauCompany Bosch1.00TKD JORSAN
medallasfoto SEBASTIANIULIAN1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AlbertoBautista Dios0.00A.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
foto ANGELREMUIÑAN LAMAS0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto ANTONROMERO BOUZAS0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto IñakiBoix Madrigal0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto JADE MARIELEDIMAYUGA BAGUI0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto JUANMAYORGA NAVARRO0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MAZARRON
10ºfoto JULIAN RAFAELGARCIA FUENTES0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
11ºfoto Miguel CarlosNavarro Barros0.00CHONG-MA
12ºfoto PEDROPERICAS REYNES0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
13ºfoto UnaiOrive Aranguiz0.00Seo

Junior Male (-48) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MiguelOrro Muiños7.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto JASON CLARKHIDALGO SAPLAAN3.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto AlanAlcazar Arcal1.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
medallasfoto AlejandroOteo Zapata1.00CHONG-MA
foto ADAYPEREZ VENTURA0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto ADRIANRODRIGUEZ QUILES0.00CLUB NEPTUNO
foto AdriánGarcía Costa0.00club taekwondo catral
foto alexramirez gallego0.00deportivo olimpo
foto IvanAgudo Guardia0.00BAM CHUN
foto IVANFERNANDEZ SANCHEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
10ºfoto JOSEGARCIA TORRES0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
11ºfoto RUBENVICENTE FERNANDEZ0.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
12ºfoto SalvadorRodriguez Abad0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
13ºfoto SIRUS RAFIITABATABAI BENITEZ0.00JANSU TENERIFE

Junior Male (-51) FINISHED

Competitors: 23
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JOANJORQUERA CALA7.00TAEKWONDO JOANS
medallasfoto ALBERTOVEREA SEIJAS3.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
medallasfoto JORGELUNA MARTIN1.00KTKSPORT
medallasfoto PacoColom Martin1.00CHONG-MA
foto Adriade Dios Jose0.00TKD JORSAN
foto AdrianChico Miguel0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto AITORNSANGU MORALES0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto AlbertGallardo Galera0.00BAM CHUN
foto AngelDelgado López0.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
foto CARLOS GABRIELHURTADO PLAZA0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
10ºfoto CRISTIANIÑIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ0.00SEUL POLINYA
11ºfoto DIEGOMARTINEZ LIJO0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
12ºfoto HamzaEL GHORACHI0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
13ºfoto IvanVico arcas0.00CHONG-MA
14ºfoto JavierMonterde Marin0.00Wons Barcelona
15ºfoto JORDICABRERA PUIGVERT0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto KEVINATENCIA SALES0.00TKD ATENCIA
foto Lorenzo MarianoEmbún García0.00MSS06
foto MAUROORTIZ GARCIA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto MIGUELDOMINGUEZ GAVIRA0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto RobertoAndres Calvo0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto SERGIOMARTINEZ0.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto VÍCTORMONTOYA ANGULO0.00TAEKWONDO EMPORDÀ

Junior Male (-55) FINISHED

Competitors: 40
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CHAVDARPLAMENOV TSONEV7.00yong
medallasfoto Israelcampon hernandez3.00LOSAN
medallasfoto AlbertoToledo Santin1.00Lee
medallasfoto JONATHANGARCIA MUÑOZ1.00ALCALAADIDAS
foto ADRIANPAN GARROTE0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto AdrianGonzalez Fernandez0.00SANGIAO TKD
foto ALBERTOGIL MANGADO0.00UDC ROCHAPEA
foto AlbertoLedesma Molina0.00Lee
foto AlejandroHernandez Vazquez0.00HAN KUK (CLM)
foto ALLENALARCON JIMENEZ0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
10ºfoto AlvaroLlera Joyanes0.00ki Oscar Dojang
11ºfoto AlvaroMartinez Lorente0.00Club VERA PINATAR
12ºfoto ALVARODOMINGUEZ GAVIRA0.00TKD MAIRENA
13ºfoto AntonioTorres Jimenez0.00yong
14ºfoto ArtaiPazos Pavón0.00Mace-sport
15ºfoto AYTHAMICAZORLA LEON0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
foto BOYANYAVOROV NESTOROV0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto FERRANSAGRERA RAMOS0.00Sandow
foto FRANCISCO JAVIERGALVEZ GARNES0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
foto HOUSAINAKOUDADE0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO HANSU
foto IVANGARCIA FERNANDEZ0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto IZANCADAVIECO MIGUELEZ0.00gimnasio dany
foto JanNicolas Ruiz0.00TAEKWONDO CALATAYUD
foto JesusQuintela Muñiz0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto JesusAlvarez Ducoms0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto JOELJOFRESA SANCHEZ0.00toledo dong yang
foto JoelGonzález Reyes0.00Wons Barcelona
foto JONATHANCASADO GARCIA0.00Jan su Figueres
foto JoseTomas bernal0.00Victoria albacete
foto JOSE ANTONIOMEDINA PASTOR0.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
foto JOSE MARIAORTEGA ORTEGA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto MICHAELCARREGUI RODRIGUEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto NIZARCHIDMI ALLAM0.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto RAULORTEGA SANZ0.00toledo dong yang
foto ROIMOSQUERA PENA0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto RUBENLOPEZ FUENTES0.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
foto RUBENREYES REGIS0.00TAE GUK KIM CC
foto SalvadorGarcia De La Puente0.00Taekwondo Quevedo
foto SAMUELGARCIA GARCIA0.00Dragon Yong
foto xavipan partagas0.00taekwondo nazaret

Junior Male (-59) FINISHED

Competitors: 40
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto adriamadueño garcia7.00taekwondo nazaret
medallasfoto JORGEMARTINEZ CERVERO3.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto ANGEL JOSECONESA GUILLEN1.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
medallasfoto OSCARHERNANDEZ PÉREZ1.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto AbdouTaouil0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto ADRIAJIMENEZ LLOBERA0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto ADRIANGARCIA VERNET0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
foto ADRIANFERNANDEZ CADAVIECO0.00gimnasio dany
foto ADRIANQUINTELA PIÑEIRO0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto AdriánOrtega Blasco0.00KIM MIGUELTURRA
10ºfoto AGUSTINMAYOR LORA0.00TKD SAN PABLO
11ºfoto AITORAUSIN0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
12ºfoto ALBERTOPEREZ REVUELTA0.00gimnasio dany
13ºfoto ALEJANDROJIMENEZ AGUDO0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
14ºfoto ALVAROTORRALBA RAMIREZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
15ºfoto AmineDriouchi0.00Club VERA PINATAR
foto ANTONIOCANO CASTELLANOS0.00GARRUT
foto ARONVAZQUEZ MARTINEZ0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto ARTUROGARCIA SEGURA0.00KTKSPORT
foto ChristianDomínguez Medina0.00TKD MOLERO
foto DanielLucena Gutierrez0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto DAVIDRUIZ NAVARRO0.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
foto DESIDERIOGARCIA ROMAN0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto DIEGOQUEIRUGA VILA0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto Francisco JavierVelez Peinado0.00lee puerto
foto HéctorCanabal Blanco0.00Mace-sport
foto IVANLUQUE RAMOS0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
foto JOSE FABIOVIVES AMAYAS0.00GARRUT
foto MARCOSROMERO SUAREZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto MarioPérez Casanova0.00KIM MIGUELTURRA
foto MIGUEL ANGELCAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZ0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto MohamedEddamghi0.00CD Fernando
foto OriolPerez Carcereny0.00TKD MOLERO
foto PABLOVIDORRETA TARDAGUILA0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto PabloDel Barrio García0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto RODRIGOVARELA MIRAS0.00Boudsport
foto RUBENMIRANDA SEVILLA0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto SERGIODIAZ DE LUZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto SergioSanchez Hernández0.00Alcàsser
foto VICTORPOZO CEREZO0.00SEUL POLINYA

Junior Male (-63) FINISHED

Competitors: 44
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JAVIERGONZALEZ GARCIA7.00Mace-sport
medallasfoto ABELSEOANE SANTAMARIA3.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto ArkaitzRodriguez Martinez1.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
medallasfoto RaulCorredor Jimenez1.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto ABELSANCHEZ RAMON0.00club lemus-han
foto AGUSTINDE LA MORENA FERNANDEZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto AlanLuna Le Graciet0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto AlejandroROMERO MONTAÑO0.00TAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
foto ALEXATENCIA SALES0.00TKD ATENCIA
foto AlvaroMartínez Saez0.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
10ºfoto ANGELCATALAN SANCHIS0.00GARRUT
11ºfoto ANTONIO JAVIERORTEGA LOPEZ0.00RIVERA BENIDORM
12ºfoto DavidRodriguez Gil0.00Hnos. Argudo
13ºfoto daviddiaz caldera0.00LOSAN
14ºfoto DavidMartin Triguero0.00BAM CHUN
15ºfoto DAVIDPASTOR BONILLA0.00GIMNASIO BEKDOOSAN
foto DeividMihailov Stoychev0.00yong
foto Denis GabrielPrislopan0.00A. TKD. SANT PERE I SANT PAU
foto EdgarHernández0.00Ciudad de Logroño
foto EduardoMartinez Martinez0.00Club Taekwondo Yecla-Jin
foto EDUARDOJÓDAR LLINÁS0.00CLUB AYOS LEE TAEKWONDO TEAM
foto ENRIQUEROMILLO MESA0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto FernandoAndreu Gambín0.00MSS06
foto FERRANQUIROS GOMEZ0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto GAIZKACOSGAYA VILLACORTA0.00gimnasio dany
foto IGNACIOCUADRADO ESPADIÑA0.00TAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
foto IvanRodriguez Barcala0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto JAIMECASTRO BURGOS0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto JAVIERHUESO MATA0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto JOANGARCIA PORRAS0.00Gimnàs Seül
foto JOSE JUANGONZALEZ MORALES0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto JUAN DIEGORuiz Sanchez0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
foto ManuelGomez Diaz0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto MIGUELARENAS SANCHEZ0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto PABLOAGUILAR BLANCO0.00Club SAYA
foto PABLOENTRENA SOLIS0.00RIVERA BENIDORM
foto PAUDORCA OLIVER0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto PAUMARTOS ESCAURIAZA0.00ESCOLA TAEKWONDO LAISSA
foto PEDROLLOBERA TORRES0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto RaulForcadell Galindo0.00Gim Koryo
foto RUBENAGOSTINHO FERNANDEZ0.00RIVERA BENIDORM
foto UNAISILVA PAZOS0.00Mace-sport
foto YeraiRodriguez Pintos0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto Yonder de JesusPeña Mestres0.00Wons Barcelona

Junior Male (-68) FINISHED

Competitors: 20
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PABLOGONZALEZ ACOSTA7.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto AleixisRuiz Ballesteros3.00Taekwondo Finestrat
medallasfoto Juan AntonioSaura1.00Artes Marciales Cartagena
medallasfoto PABLORODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ1.00Taekwondo Valderas
foto ALVAROPEREZ PULIDO0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto CARLOSMESDOURI CAMPINS0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto CORIOLANO JESUSDOMINGUEZ VERA0.00JANSU TENERIFE
foto FRANCISCOMONTEMUIÑO MARTINEZ0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto FRANZCARRO BARREIRO0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto GONZALOPEDRERA DEL PINO0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
10ºfoto IBRAHIMCHERIF EL MOKTARI0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
11ºfoto JESÚSMORENO AGRA0.00Samguk Tenerife
12ºfoto JOSÉJÓDAR LLINÁS0.00CLUB AYOS LEE TAEKWONDO TEAM
13ºfoto JOSE ANTONIOFIEL VARELA0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
14ºfoto JUANALONSO LUQUERO0.00TAEMI
15ºfoto LucasBonilla rodriguez0.00TAE GUK KIM CC
foto RUBENSEPULVEDA0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto SERGIOIGLESIAS COSQUET0.00AS SPORT VIGO
foto XIAO PAUGEIRA WANG0.00TKD ALFARO
foto YOELCAMPELLO GONZÁLEZ0.00Taekwondo Valerics

Junior Male (-73) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AlvaroLeo Aparicio7.00CD Imca Sport
medallasfoto ADRIANPOMBO ROMERO3.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto SERGIOFENOLL BUENDIA1.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
medallasfoto VictorVilariño Fernandez1.00TKD GETAFE
foto ADRIANGARCIA CRESPO0.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto DIEGOMELGAR MORENO0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto EDUSANCHIS NAVALON0.00Do-chang Canals
foto ENRIQUENAVARRO MARTINEZ0.00Do-chang Canals
foto FranciscoGarcía Core0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto FRANCISCO DE ASISBURGUILLOS MUÑOZ0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
10ºfoto LORENZOCano Blanco0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
11ºfoto LUISDOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ0.00JANSU TENERIFE
12ºfoto SergioSamaniego Navarro0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
13ºfoto YERAYROBLEDO MATEO0.00taekwondo nazaret

Junior Male (-78) FINISHED

Competitors: 20
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALEXISDOMINGUEZ GARCIA7.00ALCALA KIM
medallasfoto BRAISIGLESIAS ALVAREZ3.00KAE SPORT
medallasfoto joaquin franciscofenollar hernandez1.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto SergiGallardo Marquina1.00Hnos. Argudo
foto AlbertoMoralo Sanchez0.00TKD GETAFE
foto AlonsoHernandez Redondo0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto ANTONIOGALVEZ GIL0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
foto DANIELCORRALES FERREIRO0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
foto DanielNegruti0.00TKD GETAFE
foto ERIKORTIZ CASTRO0.00Samguk Tenerife
10ºfoto FRANCISCO JAVIERPEREZ RODRIGUEZ0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
11ºfoto IGNACIODE BENITO GOMEZ0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
12ºfoto IVANGONZALEZ NAVARRO0.00taekwondo nazaret
13ºfoto Jose AntonioMartín Lachica0.00Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
14ºfoto JOSE MANUELPEREZ RODRIGUEZ0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
15ºfoto marcavalos puente0.00taekwondo nazaret
foto MiguelMartín Gutierrez0.00TKD GETAFE
foto RAFAELMUINELO RODRIGUEZ-PATON0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto RAULSANZ0.00VILLA DE MADRID
foto SAMUELORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ0.00gimnasio dany

Junior Male (78) FINISHED

Competitors: 19
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JUANDE QUINTANA MACHIN7.00TKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
medallasfoto RUBENHERRERO ROMERO3.00GARRUT
medallasfoto IVANFERNANDEZ TABOADA1.00deportivo Cano
medallasfoto LonanMontes de Oca Isern1.00CHONG-MA
foto AdrianFuixench Conejero0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto ADRIANAGUILAR LOPEZ0.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
foto ALBERTOBELMONTE MORENO0.00ALCALA KIM
foto ALEJANDROCARAVACA GALVEZ0.00club lemus-han
foto ANDREWMORALES GONZALEZ0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto ANTONIOHEREDIA HERRERA0.00CLUB AYOS LEE TAEKWONDO TEAM
10ºfoto FRANCISCO JAVIERMARTINEZ LOPEZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MAZARRON
11ºfoto Ismael OmerAkbulut Vico0.00BAM CHUN
12ºfoto JAVIERMARTINEZ SANCHEZ0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
13ºfoto JESUS MANUELVEIGA FREIRE0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
14ºfoto JOSEMENDOZA MARIN0.00CRAZY JUMPERS
15ºfoto JUNIOR LUCIANOMARTINEZ CASTILLO0.00NEKA MONFORTE
foto MOISESCAMEAN QUEIRUGA0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto OriolBlanco Hernandez0.00Wons Barcelona
foto VICTORIGLESIAS LOPEZ0.00NEKA MONFORTE

Junior female (-42) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto GLORIARUIZ NAVARRO7.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
medallasfoto LAURAMUÑOZ LOPEZ3.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto ALBAMUÑIZ SEVARES1.00Ozono Boiro CD
medallasfoto ISABELLAMOLINA PORTILLO1.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto ALBABRICIO ROBLES0.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
foto ENARCANAL GARCIA0.00Joanai
foto OIHANEDEL VAL OLEAGA0.00Club Taekwondo Casalarreina
foto SandraOviedo Vives0.00Taekwondo Paterna/Cdad Valenciana
foto ZORAIDAREY CALO0.00SUH SPORT

Junior female (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JUDITHIÑIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ7.00SEUL POLINYA
medallasfoto ALICIAROMAN BUENO3.00TORTOSA-ARATA
medallasfoto LluisaGarcies Sala1.00kukkiwon
medallasfoto MARTINAELORDUY MASIP1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AINARAROQUE BRAVO0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto AndreaMengual Alcaraz0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto CRISTINAOTERO REFIGIO0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto ELENAPEREZ ALCALDE0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto NereaLopez Garcia0.00Jan su Figueres
foto SONIAARTAL YERA0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA

Junior female (-46) FINISHED

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALBACHAPARRO PEREZ7.00club lemus-han
medallasfoto LUCIAZAMORA GARCÍA3.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto juliagutierrez calvet1.00TKD ALFARO
medallasfoto TANIABUENO GARCIA1.00TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
foto ALICIAVILLANUEVA CASTAÑON0.00Seo
foto CristinaFrias Lopez0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto ELENAMARTIN RAYA0.00ESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
foto IRENEGONZALEZ GONZALEZ0.00TAEMI
foto LORENAORTEGA ORTEGA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto MariaAguado Herranz0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
10ºfoto MONICAMARTIN LOPEZ0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
11ºfoto SABELAMORALES FERNANDEZ0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
12ºfoto SheilaVidarte0.00Bargagain

Junior female (-49) FINISHED

Competitors: 24
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto OihaneGarcía Gaminde7.00THE MASTERS
medallasfoto EvaMuñoz León3.00LOS REMEDIOS
medallasfoto MARIAGONZALEZ NOVOA1.00COUTO
medallasfoto NEUSMARTORELL LLINAS1.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto AINAREQUENA VIGIL0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto AliciaMartinez Arenas0.00TAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
foto AndreaPeñaranda Culiañez0.00club taekwondo catral
foto ANDREAGARCIA0.00VILLA DE MADRID
foto CAMINONAVA QUIÑONES0.00Club SAYA
foto CristinaSebastià Benítez0.00MSS06
10ºfoto JULIATRIGUEROS JAEN0.00club deportivo furyo
11ºfoto LAURAGARCIA JIMENEZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
12ºfoto LauraCobos Sanchez0.00TKD GETAFE
13ºfoto LUCIADEL HOYO GARCIA0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
14ºfoto LUCIASANTOME SANTOME0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
15ºfoto MARÍA JOSÉVÍLCHEZ LÓPEZ0.00CLUB AYOS LEE TAEKWONDO TEAM
foto Maria del CarmenLopez Gomez0.00kukkiwon
foto OnintzeCarrasco0.00Doyan Dasot
foto PATRICIAMELGUIZO VELILLA0.00Dragon Yong
foto SandraGarcia Batalla0.00Millenium
foto SARAMONRTERERO MORENO0.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto SoniaAlvarez Castillo0.00Bretones
foto TaniaMartín Lachica0.00Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
foto ZairaBarrul Frías0.00Gimnasio Dochang

Junior female (-52) FINISHED

Competitors: 30
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto NOELAMADRID CORRAL7.00Gimnàs Seül
medallasfoto SARAFRAILE RODRÍGUEZ3.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto ANECINTO PASCUAL1.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
medallasfoto ICIARAGUADO PAREDES1.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto AlbaFernandez San Felipe0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto ALMAPEREZ PARRADO0.00SUH SPORT
foto AMELIALUNA NARES0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto ANAMILAN CAPEL0.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
foto ANAHI ELENASCHMIDT GUEVARA0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto ANDREAIZURDIAGA URDAPILLETA0.00Ave Maria
10ºfoto ANDREAUGALDE ZUGAZA0.00GIMNASTICO BILBAO
11ºfoto ARLETORTIZ BENITO0.00CLUB MAT`S
12ºfoto BEATRIZNUÑEZ CAMPILLO0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
13ºfoto ELENAMORENO SOSA0.00TKD MAIRENA
14ºfoto JeniferManchon Gamero0.00deportivo olimpo
15ºfoto LAURAVANESSA ZABALA0.00Club Taekwondo Valladolid
foto LORENAMACIA ASENSIO0.00JAYAN
foto LUCIA ISABELPELAEZ SAIZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto MARICARMENPUJOL LEMA0.00kukkiwon
foto Mª ÁngelesSánchez Osorio0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
foto Mª SERENAMARTIN0.00RIVERA BENIDORM
foto NoemíAlba Martinez0.00BAM CHUN
foto PATRICIARODRIGUEZ ALCONCHEL0.00club lemus-han
foto PAULACERRO ALVARADO0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto PaulaTorrens Guardia0.00CHONG-MA
foto PAULA MARIAMARTINEZ SANCHEZ0.00GARRUT
foto REBECAPEREZ SUAREZ0.00OLIMPIC
foto RebecaBalmaseda0.00Ciudad de Logroño
foto SARAYAGUDO GURBINDO0.00MENDITXIKI TKD
foto SORAYAGONZALEZ PABLO0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE

Junior female (-55) FINISHED

Competitors: 25
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LIDIACAMPILLO SANCHEZ7.00TAEKWONDO HORADADA
medallasfoto LAURABELTRAN PEREZ3.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
medallasfoto CAROLINACARRION COSTA1.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
medallasfoto JANIREGUTIERREZ SANCHEZ1.00Doyan Dasot
foto AINOAGARCIA LAGO0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto ALBAVIDAL AGUIN0.00KIDO SPORT SANXENXO
foto AMELIABAUTISTA VITORIA0.00JAYAN
foto AnaSanchez Pastor0.00yong
foto ANDREAZUGAZAGA PEREZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ANDREAGARCIA-VERDUGO GARCIA0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
10ºfoto CarlaReig Martínez0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
11ºfoto ERIKAGARRIDO BARCOS0.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
12ºfoto ESTERBLAZQUEZ ESCUDERO0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
13ºfoto IRENECABEZA ALONSO0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
14ºfoto JessicaMoniz0.00club taekwondo catral
15ºfoto LIDIALAMAS DÍAZ0.00Taekwondo Valerics
foto LIDIAAVIS MARTIN DE MADRID0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto LUCIAMERIDA JIMENEZ0.00LOSAN
foto MARINAMOYA BELMONTE0.00kukkiwon
foto OihanePalomares0.00Bargagain
foto PATRICIAHERAS GAZQUEZ0.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
foto PAULATEMINA MONLEON0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto PaulaQuinteiro Rodriguez0.00AS SPORT VIGO
foto RaquelCuliañez Serna0.00club taekwondo catral
foto zaidaponce rosell0.00deportivo olimpo

Junior female (-59) FINISHED

Competitors: 23
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Vázquez BandeZAIRA7.00AS SPORT VIGO
medallasfoto Marta VeraSerra Cecilia3.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
medallasfoto ALBAASTUDILLO BROZAS1.00Lee
medallasfoto MARIAFERRER SANZ1.00Taekwondo Santa Isabel
foto AITANASANTOME SANTOS0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
foto ALBAGARCIA RODRIGUEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto ALEXIAFERRE PUIG0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto ANGELAMUÑOZ ANTON0.00JAYAN
foto AriadnaGómez Dorado0.00Chois Sport
foto ELENAVARELA DE FATIMA0.00NEKA MONFORTE
10ºfoto ELISAMARIN SAMPIETRO0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
11ºfoto LAURAOLIVE SOTORRA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
12ºfoto MAIDERVILLAVA GONZALEZ0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
13ºfoto MaríaCano Villanueva0.00TKD GETAFE
14ºfoto MARIAGONZALEZ DASVILASBOAS0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
15ºfoto MARIAJIMENEZ LAMA0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto MARINAFERNANDEZ ALVAREZ0.00TAEMI
foto PaulaJimenez Marce0.00BAM CHUN
foto PRESENTACIONMARTINEZ GOMEZ0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto ROCIOMERINO BELTRÁN0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto UXIARODRIGUEZ GARCIA0.00Escuela Tae Kwon-Do MOO DUK KWAN
foto ZAYRAGARCIA RODRIGUEZ0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto ZoeGarcía García0.00Jeonsa

Junior female (-63) FINISHED

Competitors: 20
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto NATALIAMORENO GARCIA7.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto SANDRAAGUDO MOYA3.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto CATIAGARCIA MARTINEZ1.00CLUB MAT`S
medallasfoto NagoreAcuña Garrido1.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto AdrianaFlorido Betancor0.00ILJA SPORT GRAN CANARIA
foto AidaBaena Casimiro0.00Chois Sport
foto AINOADÍAZ JIMÉNEZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto AlbaÁlvarez Blanco0.00TALMA L´H
foto AnaAlborch Pérez0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto CELIALOSADA MOLEDO0.00CLUB MAT`S
10ºfoto ChamutalCastaño Ullrich0.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
11ºfoto ElenaCasanova Fernandez0.00SANGIAO TKD
12ºfoto HAFSASAMADI0.00C.D.TONBAL
13ºfoto IVETGARCIA CONTRERAS0.00SEUL POLINYA
14ºfoto LAURALAGARTOS LOPEZ0.00Lee
15ºfoto LEYREZUGAZAGA PEREZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto MARIA DEL PILARRODRIGUEZ MANEIRO0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto Maria JoseFernandez Ripoll0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto MerceParra Ballesteros0.00Hnos. Argudo
foto ValeriaFuenteseca Legide0.00Taekwondo Valerics

Junior female (-68) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PAULAHOMAR GONZALEZ7.00TKD PARERA
medallasfoto LORENAPARDO DOS SANTOS3.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
medallasfoto AIDAMONDRAGON CHOREN1.00OLIMPIC
medallasfoto MARIA JOSEGUERRERO CASTILLO1.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto AINHOABOUBETA VAZQUEZ0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
foto ANAMARTOS GUILLAMET0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto AnnaRuano garcia0.00taekwondo nazaret
foto BELENGADEA LOBATO0.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
foto IrinaGutierrez Ferrer0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto ISABELVARONA TORRALVO0.00TKD AZOFRA
10ºfoto LuzZURDO0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
11ºfoto MIRIAMALCALA BARBAS0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
12ºfoto NORAKABBAJ ZAIM0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
13ºfoto SONIAROLDAN LLAMAZARES0.00Club SAYA

Junior female (68) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Tania MªCastiñeira Etcheverría7.00Club de Taekwondo Hebe
medallasfoto Eireann NiamhWilliams3.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
medallasfoto LuciaMuñoz Fernandez1.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto YAIZALOPEZ SIERRA1.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto ALBASUAREZ DIAZ0.00TAEMI
foto LAURASILVA DELGADO0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto LIDIABOCANEGRA ESPINO0.00ALCALA KIM
foto Mª DEL ROCIOLOPEZ MARTINEZ0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto VIOLETAPEREZ MANZANO0.00Doyan Dasot

Cadets Male (-33) FINISHED

Competitors: 28
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JHON LOUIEPAMA LACUESTA7.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto DEJANISON ARCONADO3.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto JAVIERNAVARRO ARBONA1.00kukkiwon
medallasfoto MARCOSJIMENEZ MARTINEZ1.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
medallasfoto RaulTolsa Moreno1.00CD Fernando
foto ADRIANVERGARA GONZALEZ0.00TKD MEDITERRANEO CARTAGENA
foto AdriánZanón Martínez0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto ALBERTOALVAREZ CATRUFO0.00DBK taekwondo
foto AlexPedrico Amades0.00Accio Gym
foto ALFONSOPALMERO ORÁN0.00Club SAYA
foto BlaiHernandez Gine0.00Gim Koryo
10ºfoto CESARGARCÍA OLIVA0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
11ºfoto DIDACVALDELLOU DI MARIANO0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
12ºfoto GabrielMena0.00Artes Marciales Cartagena
13ºfoto IbaiMolina Corón0.00Seo
14ºfoto IGNACIOREMUIÑAN LAMAS0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
15ºfoto IVANGARRIDO FERNANDEZ0.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto jaimepedrera serradilla0.00tae guk kim teo
foto JavierAndres Calvo0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto JESUSNAVARRO TRUJILLO0.00TAE GUK KIM CC
foto JOSE ANTONIOALBALADEJO ASENSIO0.00TAEKWONDO HORADADA
foto KromLlorca Lloret0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto MANUELCASTRO RODRIGUEZ0.00Boudsport
foto MARIOMERIDA RODRIGUEZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto OierBermejo Menendez0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto PrinceMir0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto SERGIOURAN JIMENEZ0.00TKD MEDITERRANEO CARTAGENA
foto SERGIOVERA RODRIGUEZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN

Cadets Male (-37) FINISHED

Competitors: 40
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JOSEPDIAZ SOLIVAR7.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
medallasfoto DANIELQUIÑONERO MEDINA3.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
medallasfoto ALEJANDROARAGONES MORENO1.00TAEKWONDO HORADADA
medallasfoto ALEXMUÑOZ PADIAL1.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto AdriánHerráez Arenas0.00TALMA L´H
foto ALAINCORTES MARCO0.00CD GARES
foto ALEJANDRONOVO PEREZ0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto AlexMato Pereira0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto ARMANICATALANO0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto BORJAFRANCO MARTINEZ0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
10ºfoto CARLOSNAVARRO ARBONA0.00kukkiwon
11ºfoto CARLOSDE MIGUEL BLAZQUEZ0.00club deportivo furyo
12ºfoto CHRISTIANCARRASCO AMARO0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
13ºfoto DAVIDSANZ BERMUDEZ0.00deportivo olimpo
14ºfoto DAVIDDELGADO HERNANDEZ0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
15ºfoto DiegoCalvache Barrionuevo0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto EDGARAHICART PALLARES0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto EDUARDOVERA SANCHEZ0.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
foto ENRIQUEHERRERO HERRERO0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
foto ERNEST RYANPUNZALAN PANOPIO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto FELIPEMOLINA PORTILLO0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto HegoiCalleja Sadurnil0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto HichamBelhaj el Khattabi0.00TKD JORSAN
foto ISAACBLANCO PIÑEIRO0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto JAVIERJIMENEZ PONCE0.00NATURAL SADA
foto JAVIERBLANCO VAZQUEZ0.00NATACIÓ LLEIDA
foto JORGENAVARRO MIÑANA0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto JorgeMartinez acevedo0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
foto LORISRIBREAU0.00Gim Koryo
foto LuísRomero Montes0.00TALMA L´H
foto LUISSILVA CAROLLO0.00SUH SPORT
foto MANUELALONSO FERNANDEZ0.00Taekwondo Valderas
foto MIGUELMARTINEZ DE LAMO0.00Taekwondo Valderas
foto Miguel AngelCano Villanueva0.00TKD GETAFE
foto MIGUEL ANGELPRIETO BLANCO0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
foto PEDROMENDOZA EXPOSITO0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto RAÚLMORENO PLAZA0.00TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
foto RAULCASAFONT FUENTES0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto ROLANDODUQUE BACOLOR JR.0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto YERAYMARTIN LOPEZ0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.

Cadets Male (-41) FINISHED

Competitors: 50
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JulianCalvo Ospina7.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto IKERGARCIA DE LA LLERA3.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto CarlosMartínez Bernad1.00ESVAT
medallasfoto NICOLAS MAXIMOJIMENEZ LAMA1.00TKD MAIRENA
foto ADRIANABEIJON PRIEGUE0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto AduénViera Expósito0.00Jeonsa
foto AitorTorres Baeza0.00Accio Gym
foto ALEJANDROGALEA LOMA0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
foto AlejandroOrtíz Arenas0.00Accio Gym
foto ALEXSANCHO MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
10ºfoto AlexPazos Amoedo0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
11ºfoto ALVAROZAPLANA MORTE0.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
12ºfoto ALVAROROMERO0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
13ºfoto ALVAROVARGAS ORTEGA0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
14ºfoto ÁlvaroVélez Peinado0.00lee puerto
15ºfoto AsierLopez Raso0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto DaniDomínguez Medina0.00TKD MOLERO
foto DANIELCARDENAS POLONIO0.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
foto DanielConesa Garcia0.00Victoria albacete
foto DANIELDOMINGUEZ GAVIRA0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto DANIELRAEICHI0.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto Danillyubych ramazanova0.00deportivo olimpo
foto DavidPlaza Rodriguez0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto DIEGOLIBRADO LOPEZ0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto DiegoRodríguez González0.00Mace-sport
foto EricSepoyan0.00Hnos. Argudo
foto ERICRODRIGUEZ MATEO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto FRANCESCBRU MARTINEZ0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto GUILLEMGARCIA MORENO0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto HUGOMOROTE DIAZ0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto HUGOCABRERA PUIGVERT0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto IkerAlonso Ogara0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto IslamBouricha0.00C.E. Cos I Ment
foto JANDIAZ SOLIVAR0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto JESÚSFRAILE RODRÍGUEZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto JorgeMurillo Palacios0.00JL ALFAFAR
foto JORGECUENCA MORENO0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto JOSEFONTA GARCIA0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
foto JOSE MARIAGARCIA MARTIN0.00Gim Koryo
foto LOISTOMAS GONZALEZ0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto Manuel JesusInfante Gallardo0.00CD Imca Sport
foto NicolasRodriguez Carretero0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto NicolásSánchez Olmo0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto RaulNavas Navarrete0.00tae guk kim teo
foto ROBERTOARELLANO MONTON0.00TKD GETAFE
foto SantiagoLlorente Andrés0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto UNAXSOUTO CASADO0.00club ratxei
foto VÍCTORZAMORA GARCÍA0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto VICENTEBUCHARDO CARABALLO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto VICTORDIAZ GONZALEZ0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE

Cadets Male (-45) FINISHED

Competitors: 50
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MARCOSVALLEJO SUTIL7.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto Miguel AngelGil Arenas3.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto JAVIERCANCELAS FANDIÑO1.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
medallasfoto VICTORRAMIREZ LEGAZPI1.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto ADRIANLOPEZ CARPINTERO0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto AdrianVilla Aguilar0.00HAN KUK (Mad)
foto ALEIXCARRASCO PRIETO0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto ALEJANDROLOPEZ ESPINA0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ALEXBORDES VERA0.00Gimnàs Seül
foto Anibal MiguelLinares Canudas0.00yong
10ºfoto ANTONIMESDOURI CAMPINS0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
11ºfoto ANTONIO JESUSCAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZ0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
12ºfoto brathyanneila trancon0.00LOSAN
13ºfoto brayanrastrero dominguez0.00toledo dong yang
14ºfoto BryanBarrul Frías0.00Gimnasio Dochang
15ºfoto DANIELJIMENEZ MARTIN0.00Doyan Dasot
foto DANIELCONTRERAS MOYA0.00deportivo olimpo
foto DANIELMARTIN CASASNOVAS0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto DavidRdoriguez Barcala0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto DavidAlbiñana Cox0.00CD Fernando
foto DavidFernandez Lamas0.00TKD La Costera-Xàtiva
foto DIEGOALVAREZ FERNANDEZ0.00NATURAL SADA
foto EgoitzIraurgi Ugalde0.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto ERICANGLES DOMINGUEZ0.00toledo dong yang
foto EugenioAlfaro Luchena0.00CD Imca Sport
foto FRANCISCOLOPEZ GOMEZ0.00kukkiwon
foto FrankMartínez Bernad0.00ESVAT
foto HECTORBENITO SANTABIBIANA0.00deportivo olimpo
foto HUGOMARTINEZ CERVERO0.00deportivo olimpo
foto IKERGARCIA JIMÉNEZ0.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto IkerAbad Exposito0.00HAN KUK (CLM)
foto IvánRodríguez Moran0.00HAN KUK (Mad)
foto IZANCERVERA MARQUES0.00TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
foto JAIRO JOSEMUÑOZ ESCRIBANO0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto JavierMolina Cerezo0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
foto JesúsAyuso Montejano0.00DO HO
foto JOHN ANTHONYPLADO HABOC0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto Juan AntonioRuiz0.00Artes Marciales Cartagena
foto KEVIN DANIELHERNÁNDEZ DOMINGUEZ0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto MARCMORANT AGUILERA0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto MARTINDOMINGUEZ OTERO0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto QUIQUENADAL PEREZ0.00Do-chang Canals
foto RAULMEIJIDE COUTO0.00NATURAL SADA
foto RAULSANTAMARIA KLERKX0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto RobertoPlaza Rodriguez0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto SaulMoreno Fuentes0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto SerafínVázquez Rodríguez0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto SERGIOSANCHEZ0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto SergioRuiz López0.00KIM MIGUELTURRA
foto URTZISOUTO LOPEZ0.00club ratxei

Cadets Male (-49) FINISHED

Competitors: 49
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALEJANDROPAZ ALBORES7.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto PAU CARLESFERNANDEZ ARCO3.00TKD ALFARO
medallasfoto RUBENMOLINA SANCHEZ1.00lee puerto
medallasfoto VLADCIUMETI1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AARONMARCOS MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto ALEIXBORRAS ESPINOSA0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto ALEJANDROFERNANDEZ GOMEZ0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto ALEJANDROBERNABE INGLES0.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
foto ALEJANDROGARCÍA SANCHEZ0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ALEJANDROCASCAJOSA RAMIREZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
10ºfoto ALEJANDROSÁNCHEZ ACEITUNO0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
11ºfoto ALEXSTURLESE RUIZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
12ºfoto AlexBuisan Navarrete0.00Gim Koryo
13ºfoto AlvaroHerreros Alegre0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
14ºfoto AMINMOUNTASSIR MORTADI0.00 Deportivo El templo
15ºfoto ANDONISOLANO MARTINEZ0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto AndresCastaño Tirados0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto ANXODIAZ RILO0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO GARRAPUCHO
foto ARESCAAMAÑO MARTINEZ0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto CarlosAguilera Noguera0.00CHONG-MA
foto DANIELGONZALEZ MORALES0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto DANIELGONZALEZ ARCE0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
foto DAVIDJIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto ELIOSMARTINEZ BUITRON0.00deportivo olimpo
foto Felipe GounJin Kin0.00Club Taekwondo Yecla-Jin
foto FernandoLópez Nuevo0.00A.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
foto GABRIELHUREZAN0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto GIOVANNIIMPARATO POMARES0.00OLIMPIC
foto GUILLEMSTURLESE RUIZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
foto HECTOROLMOS DE LUCAS0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto IanBaena Casimiro0.00Chois Sport
foto IVANREY0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto JavierPalomares Ventura0.00Club Han
foto JESUSBARBA ARIAS0.00lee puerto
foto JofreSalanova Borrell0.00TKD JORSAN
foto JOSEARAGON GOMEZ0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto JOSE LUISMORALES MORALES0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MAZARRON
foto JUANFONTA GARCIA0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
foto JUAN AIRAMCOELLO IZQUIERDO0.00ESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
foto LUCASMAHIA VAZQUEZ0.00KWON BETANZOS
foto luispiña simonet0.00kukkiwon
foto MANOLOGONZALEZ REGALADO0.00TAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
foto MARCRIVAS PASAMAR0.00CRAZY JUMPERS
foto MariusAndone0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto MIQUELTABERNERO SALADRIGUES0.00NATACIÓ LLEIDA
foto MOISESLOZANO ARAGON0.00club lemus-han
foto NabilZerrad Assat0.00Jan su Figueres
foto PepeMatínez Pérez0.00A.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
foto SEBASTIANSERRA CECILIA0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE

Cadets Male (-53) FINISHED

Competitors: 36
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto aaronredondo rangel7.00deportivo olimpo
medallasfoto AlvaroReynal Hernandez3.00Alcàsser
medallasfoto FELIPEMARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ1.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
medallasfoto JOSE ANTONIOGOMEZ CAMACHO1.00CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
foto AKETZAUNZUETA LOPEZ0.00club ratxei
foto AlejandroSanchez Santos0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto AlejandroPizarroso Rodriguez0.00TKD GETAFE
foto ALVAROMANSO BARRAS0.00TAE GUK KIM CC
foto ALVARONUÑEZ BERMEJO0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
foto AronCarracedo Moreno0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
10ºfoto ÓscarGuridi Bujedo0.00Fitness Gasteiz
11ºfoto CarlosAlacid Ortiz0.00Club Kim Logroño
12ºfoto carlos SebastianMedranda Piedra0.00Mace-sport
13ºfoto CRISTIANGRANDE OLIVER0.00TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
14ºfoto DanielPérez Montoto0.00A.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
15ºfoto FLAVIOCASTRO ROMERO0.00NATURAL SADA
foto FRANCMALLOL SORIANO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto GabrielGil Gonzalez0.00Jeonsa
foto HugoMartínez Marín0.00CD Imca Sport
foto IVANGRACIA BERNAL0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto JaumePUJOL GILI0.00kukkiwon
foto JOELDIAZ MANCHA0.00CRAZY JUMPERS
foto LORENZODE QUINTANA MACHIN0.00TKD DE QUINTANA TORRELAVEGA
foto MANUELJIMENEZ SUAREZ0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
foto MARCGRACIAN MONTSERRAT0.00taekwondo nazaret
foto MARIOROCA HUETE0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto MarioCastro Comesaña0.00A.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
foto MIGUELCAÑETE MOLERO0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto NaïmNavarro Mokthari0.00TKD JORSAN
foto ODÍNFERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto OierOrtiz Aldeiturriaga0.00MSS06
foto ORIOLCHIVA MONTESINOS0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto PABLOFERNANDEZ MARTIN0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto RaúlAsenjo Maldonado0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto RubenLora Martin0.00TKD MOLERO
foto XIANRODRIGUZ SOLLA0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)

Cadets Male (-57) FINISHED

Competitors: 35
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PABLOPATIÑO POMBAL7.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
medallasfoto FranciscoMartínez López3.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
medallasfoto JAVIERTORRADO MARTINEZ1.00SUH SPORT
medallasfoto SERGIOGONZALO MARTIN1.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto ADRIANALCALA GONZALEZ0.00deportivo olimpo
foto ADRIANGRANADO MIRANDA0.00TAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
foto AITOROJEDA0.00KTKSPORT
foto ALEJANDRODIAZ LEON0.00ESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
foto AlejandroBarriga Carrillo0.00tae guk kim teo
foto AlexOlaya Muñoz0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
10ºfoto BielRuiz0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
11ºfoto CHRISTIAN VINCENTMANALO MAÑIBO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
12ºfoto DANIELMADRID CHAMORRO0.00SPORT KYOTO
13ºfoto DANIELGOMEZ VALIENTE0.00toledo dong yang
14ºfoto DANIELDEY PEREIRA0.00club lemus-han
15ºfoto DavidTerol González0.00TKD La Costera-Xàtiva
foto FERNANDOBAÑA AMIGO0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto GERARDDOMINGUEZ VARGAS0.00TKD ALFARO
foto GUILLEMBATALLER GARCIA0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto GuillermoExpósito Mota0.00TKD GETAFE
foto GUILLERMOPÉREZ DEL MOLINO DEL BARRIO0.00TORTOSA-ARATA
foto IVANCORBALAN GONZALEZ0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
foto IvanVidal Penades0.00CD Fernando
foto JavierJimenez Rodriguez0.00CD Imca Sport
foto JulenFernandez Villambrosa0.00Seo
foto KEVINMORENO0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ManuelVela Calvo0.00CD Imca Sport
foto MarcGomez Molina0.00Gimnàs Seül
foto MARIOMONTAÑEZ FERNANDEZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
foto NachoCastejón Morales0.00TAEKWONDO CALATAYUD
foto oscarlopez moreno0.00deportivo olimpo
foto Pablo AntonioVargas Gomez0.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto SamuelCastillo0.00Dragon Yong
foto UNAIANDREU PEREA0.00deportivo Cano
foto YoelAguirretxe0.00Bargagain

Cadets Male (-61) FINISHED

Competitors: 25
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Eddie LeoncioQuiñones7.00HAN KUK (CLM)
medallasfoto ALEJANDRODORTA BARRERA3.00Samguk Tenerife
medallasfoto IZANPREGO PENA1.00KWON BETANZOS
medallasfoto JonFernandez Garcia1.00Gimnasio Dochang
foto ADRIÁNBUENAÑO CAÑAS0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto ALBERTOSANZ BERMUDEZ0.00deportivo olimpo
foto ALEJANDROUCEDA0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto ALVAROVELA MORER0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto ARNAUFUMADO ORTIZ0.00TKD ALFARO
foto ÁlvaroTomás López0.00TKD La Costera-Xàtiva
10ºfoto ÈricGutiérrez Vidal0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
11ºfoto DAVIDSANCHEZ0.00VILLA DE MADRID
12ºfoto DAVIDLORENTE LLAMAS0.00MY-JU CUNIT
13ºfoto FELIXMORALES GONZALEZ0.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
14ºfoto JOSUEMURCIA GONZALEZ0.00SPORT KYOTO
15ºfoto KYLE CLARENCECAMORONGAN DE CASTRO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto MANUELHIDALGO SARMIENTO0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
foto MiguelSánchez Osorio0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
foto PABLODIOSZEGI0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto RafaelLLorente Sanchez0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto RAFAELARMERO0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
foto RAULBAREA SALADO0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
foto ReneCostas Vazquez0.00Club de Taekwondo Hebe
foto VICTORCANALES GONZALEZ0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto YOHAN JONAYALVAREZ LOPEZ0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE

Cadets Male (-65) FINISHED

Competitors: 12
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto kevinrodriguez trancon7.00LOSAN
medallasfoto ABREHAMPROVENCIO ARRANZ3.00GIMNASIO LEE.
medallasfoto ErlantzVazquez Carrasco1.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
medallasfoto OSCARORTIGUEIRA CAO1.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto ADAY NUHASETHERNANDEZ DIAZ0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto ErlanCastillo Marchant0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto JOANGRANELL MARCO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto JOSE RAULJIMENEZ ROMAN0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
foto MANUELARANDA GALISTEO0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto PabloPitarch Font0.00Club Han
10ºfoto RamónLopez Coloma0.00Club Taekwondo Yecla-Jin
11ºfoto ROBERTOSANCHEZ NUÑEZ0.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente

Cadets Male (65) FINISHED

Competitors: 21
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto GabrielMolina Hermoso7.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto RODRIGOIBAÑEZ REGALES3.00M.DÍEZ
medallasfoto ALEXISFABIAN SANDU1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto JHON XYRELLEBUTAY AGLIBOT1.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto ALEJANDROCOSTADO COEGO0.00s.u.h. taekwondo pontevedra
foto ALEJANDROPLASENCIA DIZ0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto ANDREUPEREZ CAMPOS0.00TKD ALFARO
foto DANIELMURILO0.00Taekwondo Santa Isabel
foto DANIELSANCHO JIMENEZ0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto DANIELVILLEN AVILES0.00TKD MEDITERRANEO CARTAGENA
10ºfoto DRISSMAAROUF0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MAZARRON
11ºfoto Eduard CristianBalan0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
12ºfoto JavierMartos Sanchez0.00DO HO
13ºfoto jiaboji je0.00taekwondo nazaret
14ºfoto JOELABEIJON GONZALEZ0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
15ºfoto MoisésHerrera Agudo0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto RaulHenares Zouini0.00Hnos. Argudo
foto sergifreixes yabar0.00taekwondo nazaret
foto VICENTEDOMINGUEZ0.00deportivo Cano
foto XABIERMEDIAVILLA LOPEZ0.00Doyan Dasot
foto Zhuo WeiXuu0.00Club Han

Cadets female (-29) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ZAIRAMARTINEZ GOZALBO7.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto ANDREAALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ3.00TAEMI
medallasfoto CARLADIEGUEZ VEIRAS1.00Boudsport
medallasfoto MARTARODRIGUEZ GARCIA1.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN

Cadets female (-33) FINISHED

Competitors: 15
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto IRATXEGOMEZ JIMENEZ7.00Club TKD Cabanillas
medallasfoto CRISTINAMARMOL POZO3.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
medallasfoto ANAJIMENEZ MONTERO1.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
medallasfoto VANESAROO FERRER1.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto ALBAMOLINA RODRIGUEZ0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
foto ANACALVO RUBIO0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto Ane LiyingSanchez Arribas0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto ISISCRUZ SUAREZ0.00JANSU TENERIFE
foto IZAROANTON GONZALEZ0.00Doyan Dasot
foto LAURAAGUADO PAREDES0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
10ºfoto NEREAPIEDRAS TORRES0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
11ºfoto SARAANTON MARTIN0.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
12ºfoto silviasoriano bacete0.00deportivo olimpo
13ºfoto YaizaRostan Vallejo0.00TKD JORSAN
14ºfoto ZARAMOLINA PORTILLO0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT

Cadets female (-37) FINISHED

Competitors: 23
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LauraRodriguez Marquina7.00HAN KUK (Mad)
medallasfoto AdrianaCerezo Iglesias3.00HAN KUK (Mad)
medallasfoto MARIAFERREIRO DOMINGUEZ1.00COUTO
medallasfoto MONICASARDINA ALVAREZ1.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
foto ABRILVILLAR CASAS0.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto ALBAMIGUEL PEREZ0.00TAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
foto ALEJANDRATORRES RAMOS0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto ALEJANDRALACUNZA LAURENZ0.00CD GARES
foto ANGELACANTALEJO ALMIREZ0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto CARLAMIÑANA SORIA0.00 Deportivo El templo
10ºfoto ELENACURRAS IGLESIAS0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
11ºfoto ENERITZIGLESIAS LLORENTE0.00CLUB MAT`S
12ºfoto InésFernández0.00Ciudad de Logroño
13ºfoto IRENEORTEGA SANCHEZ0.00TAEKWONDO HORADADA
14ºfoto ItziarAlvarez Martin0.00Club VERA PINATAR
15ºfoto IxoneFernandez Lopez0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto LUCIADE LA IGLESIA LOPEZ DE PRADO0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto MARIAPIÑA SIMONET0.00kukkiwon
foto NaiaraLiñan0.00Taekwondo Club Andorra
foto NAYARAPEREZ VENTURA0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto NEREACARASCO MOTA0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto SaraJuarros Ruiz0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
foto VICTORIAVENTSISLAVOVA GEORGIEVA0.00deportivo olimpo

Cadets female (-41) FINISHED

Competitors: 29
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CHANGCUI JI7.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
medallasfoto ANAJAEN LOPEZ3.00kukkiwon
medallasfoto ASHLEYBOURREAU LOPEZ1.00TKD ALFARO
medallasfoto SARACALAVIA VICENTE1.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto AITANAFARIÑA MALLON0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto AlbaGarcia Sabater0.00Club VERA PINATAR
foto AlbaRodelas Sanchez0.00DO HO
foto ALISONFORGAN OSÉS0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto ANDREAPEDROSO PRAENA0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO HANSU
foto BlancaMontero Riesco0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
10ºfoto BLANCACALVO RODRIGUEZ0.00deportivo olimpo
11ºfoto CLAUDIADIEGUEZ VEIRAS0.00Boudsport
12ºfoto IRIAGARCIA QUEIRUGA0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
13ºfoto ISABELGOMEZ0.00YAMASUKI
14ºfoto IxoneJimenez Rodriguez0.00Azarri Barakaldo Taekwondo
15ºfoto LAIACIVIT CANTON0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto LauraGarcía Martínez0.00sungdokwan
foto LLANOSORTIZ SANCHEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto LucíaSan Segundo San Román0.00TKD GETAFE
foto MONICACAAMAÑO LAGO0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto NADINNOGUEIRA ALVAREZ0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
foto nereamartin garcia0.00LOSAN
foto NoeliaBotey Momo0.00TKD GETAFE
foto PATRICIARODRIGUEZ ALONSO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto PaulaVillalba Vaz0.00HAN KUK (CLM)
foto SIGRIDMARTINEZ0.00Alcàsser
foto UXUEROMO LOPEZ0.00club ratxei
foto VERONICAGONZALEZ PEREZ0.00s.u.h. taekwondo pontevedra
foto VICTORIAPEREZ PAKHOMOVA0.00Samguk Tenerife

Cadets female (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 32
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MARIANREAL ALEMAN7.00Samguk Tenerife
medallasfoto LORENAHERRAIZ RUIZ3.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
medallasfoto LauraPavón Navarro1.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto NATALIAHERAS GAZQUEZ1.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
foto AdaMiguel Garcia0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto AnaisNájar Martínez0.00club taekwondo catral
foto AnastasiaMorales Martinez0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto ARIADNAARRONDO BELLOSO0.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
foto CarolinaGarcía Aguilera0.00Ciudad de Logroño
foto COLLEEN GALEMATIRA DIESTA0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
10ºfoto EvaAlvarez Castillo0.00Bretones
11ºfoto GLADYS VERONICASIRANAULA ARTIAGA0.00TAEKWONDO HORADADA
12ºfoto IRENEMONTEMUIÑO MARTINEZ0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
13ºfoto IzadiCarrasco0.00Doyan Dasot
14ºfoto JILLVAN WINJGAARDEN DE BOCK0.00MY-JU CUNIT
15ºfoto JuliaGutierrez Barrios0.00CD Imca Sport
foto lauraPEREZ POLO0.00ALCALAADIDAS
foto LorenaBotey Momo0.00TKD GETAFE
foto lorenarodriguez garcia0.00LOSAN
foto LydiaSanchez Sujar0.00TKD GETAFE
foto MacarenaGutierrez Álvarez0.00A.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
foto MARGARCIA SANCHEZ0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
foto MARIAALONSO LUQUERO0.00TAEMI
foto MELISAESCUDERO CADENAS0.00Taekwondo Valderas
foto NataliaGutierrez Quiros0.00lee puerto
foto nerearobledo mateo0.00taekwondo nazaret
foto NOELIABARCOS PONCE0.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
foto PAULABARROSO0.00A. MUÑOZ ADAR
foto RemediosValverde Ferrer0.00LOS REMEDIOS
foto SarayNavarro Calvo0.00club taekwondo catral
foto SELENAORTEGA FERNANDEZ0.00ELITE RAMOS&BRIGITTE
foto VANELLAPIMIENTA OVAL0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE

Cadets female (-47) FINISHED

Competitors: 41
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ARENEREMENTERIA CASTRO7.00GIMNASTICO BILBAO
medallasfoto AliciaRodriguez Marquina3.00HAN KUK (Mad)
medallasfoto ARIDAIRUZ PEÑA1.00Gimnàs Seül
medallasfoto MARÍAYUSTE ARENSE1.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto AinaraPerez Ramos0.00HAN KUK (Mad)
foto AIXASANJORGE BOULLOSA0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto ALBAATENCIA SALES0.00TKD ATENCIA
foto Alba MariaSanchez Rodriguez0.00Lee
foto amandaMENDO ROBLEDO0.00LOSAN
foto ANASáenz Mora0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
10ºfoto ANDREACORTES ENRIQUEZ0.00KWON BETANZOS
11ºfoto ANGELALORENTE FERRER0.00Do-chang Canals
12ºfoto ANGELSGARCIA VALLES0.00TKD ALBERIC
13ºfoto AnnaTeixidor Devesa0.00TKD JORSAN
14ºfoto AROACALA AUMENTE0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
15ºfoto BIANCAACHIM0.00YAMASUKI
foto CarlaGarcia Gonzalez0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto CAROLINABARRIGA ROLDÁN0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto DANIELAFUMERO BRITO0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto ELENAFRONTERA APOLO0.00YAMASUKI
foto GARACAZORLA LEON0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO DITAE
foto IRANTZUOVELAR DE ANDRES0.00MENDITXIKI TKD
foto JASONEDEL VAL OLEAGA0.00Club Taekwondo Casalarreina
foto LAURAGONZALEZ CALVO0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto LAURABONALS ANARTE0.00taekwondo nazaret
foto LoretoOteo Zapata0.00CHONG-MA
foto MARIARODRIGUEZ SANZ0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
foto MARTAFALCO ALCAZAR0.00TKD ALFARO
foto Mª DE LOS ANGELESDOMINGUEZ DE VERA0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto NADYAPARRA SANCHEZ0.00Samguk Tenerife
foto NATALIASERRANO GUALLAR0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto NEREAFERNANDEZ SEDANO0.00ALCALAADIDAS
foto OIHANAGALLEGO GARCIA0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto RosaDavila Santana0.00Jeonsa
foto SORIKIM PEREZ0.00TAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
foto TRACYPANOPIO SANDOVAL0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto UxíaSanmarco Constenla0.00A.D. Gimnasio Escuela Tao
foto XIANAGOMEZ FERNANDEZ0.00Club Escola de Taekwondo Maniotas- Noia
foto XIMENASAAVEDRA LINARES0.00club lemus-han
foto YADIRAREIMUNDEZ QUEIMADELOS0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto YAIZATRANCON SUAREZ0.00Vior Taekwondo Gijón

Cadets female (-51) FINISHED

Competitors: 39
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AINHOAGARCIA RODRIGUEZ7.00COUTO
medallasfoto ANDREARABAL ARMERO3.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
medallasfoto MARTAGOMILA GARCIA1.00kukkiwon
medallasfoto RAQUELTIRADO GERMAN1.00TKD ALFARO
foto AdrianaSerrano0.00HAN KUK (CLM)
foto AINHOACAGIDE GARCIA0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AITANAAGUILAR LOPEZ0.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
foto ANAMARTINEZ MURCIEGO0.00Club SAYA
foto AndreaCañas garcía0.00M.DÍEZ
foto ANDREAMUÑOZ LOPEZ0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
10ºfoto AneGil0.00Bargagain
11ºfoto AngelaColmenarejo Garcia0.00C.D.Taekwondo Algete
12ºfoto CARLAMORAGAS CREUS0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
13ºfoto DANAIMOTZIGKEIT0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
14ºfoto ERKUDENRUEDA VERA0.00MENDITXIKI TKD
15ºfoto InesArmenteros Zafra0.00C.D.Taekwondo Algete
foto IrenePastor Ruiz0.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
foto JANIRARODRIGUEZ PONS0.00TKD ALFARO
foto JUANIIBAÑEZ BEJANARO0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MAZARRON
foto KayaFORSON0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
foto LAURAGILABERT MORALES0.00UDC ROCHAPEA
foto LAURADEL MORAL SANCHEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto luciasignes hernandez0.00RIVERA BENIDORM
foto MARIAJORGE PADILLA0.00ESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
foto MARTAARRIAGADA RODRIGUEZ0.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
foto MartaGarcía Judas0.00TALMA L´H
foto MELANNIE AYLINGALBARRACIN CAÑIZARES0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
foto NaroaGarcía Romero0.00Ciudad de Logroño
foto NatalieTierraseca Marcelo0.00Club Han
foto NereaAgudo moya0.00Lee
foto NOELIAORTIZ AMOROS0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
foto NOELIAALCAIDE0.00deportivo Cano
foto PatyOrtuño Camacho0.00TKD MOLERO
foto PAULAMALET RUIZ0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto PaulaMolina Gimeno0.00Studio Navarrete
foto ROSA-ALBABAKEER HUSEIN0.00LOS REMEDIOS
foto ShariCrespi0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
foto Tania ThaliaGimenez Valero0.00JL ALFAFAR
foto vaninagil mondoloni0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda

Cadets female (-55) FINISHED

Competitors: 34
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ElenaTorres Tena7.00TKD GETAFE
medallasfoto ESTERASENSIO RODRIGUEZ3.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto CHEYENEBRITO RICO1.00TKD ALFARO
medallasfoto SARAGACIO CENDAL1.00Boudsport
foto AINOHADIAZ ALBERTO0.00JANSU TENERIFE
foto Ana PatriciaBorrego0.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto ANDREAGONZALEZ FONS0.00deportivo olimpo
foto ANDREA ALBASUAREZ EXPOSITO0.00ESCUELA LA LAGUNA-TENERIFE
foto ANTIASANCHEZ GONZALEZ0.00SUH SPORT
foto AroaHubert Montserrat0.00Gim Koryo
10ºfoto CANDELAZAMBRANO MANCHA0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
11ºfoto CarmenPisón0.00Ciudad de Logroño
12ºfoto CAROLINAHERVAS JIMENEZ0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
13ºfoto CLAUDIAMARTINEZ GARCIA0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
14ºfoto CLAUDIARAMOS GOMEZ0.00JANSU TENERIFE
15ºfoto DESIRRELOPEZ MAS0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
foto ElenaCantarero Velasco0.00HAN KUK (Mad)
foto ESTELAGONZALEZ MARTINEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto HaizeaDombriz De Sebastian0.00club ratxei
foto IRENEMONTERO RISOTO0.00CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO ILYO
foto IZARBESANCHEZ MARTIN0.00Doyan Dasot
foto LaiaRodríguez Galan0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
foto LauraNavarro García0.00Club Taekwondo Yecla-Jin
foto LAURASANTAMARIA BRION0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto LAURAALONSO MUÑOZ0.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
foto LauraLedesma Molina0.00Lee
foto LETICIATRIGO CARBALLO0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
foto LucíaCamino0.00Ciudad de Logroño
foto MARMACHI LOPEZ0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto MAIALENCARVALHO IRIGARAY0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto MARIA ELAINAMAJORNITA PANOPIO0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto SABELASANCHEZ VEIGA0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto YAIZAIGLESIAS SOBRAL0.00CLUB MAT`S
foto YOLANDAMOLINA RODRIGUEZ0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI

Cadets female (-59) FINISHED

Competitors: 21
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ANADOSIL GAGO7.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto CLAUDIAROMAN HEIDER3.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
medallasfoto LAURAMUÑOZ LOPEZ1.00C.D YEMUKWAN
medallasfoto MichelleDel Ojo Carro1.00Club de Taekwondo Hebe
foto AINHOARIVERO VALIENTE0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto AinhoaLorza Gamarra0.00Club Kim Logroño
foto AinohaMoralo Sanchez0.00TKD GETAFE
foto ALEJANDRAGARCIA HUAMANI0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto AngelaChicon Gorjon0.00C.D.Taekwondo Algete
foto EstefaniaLopez Fernandez0.00Studio Navarrete
10ºfoto IratiIrigoien Crespo0.00Bargagain
11ºfoto IRATIPEREZ PICADO0.00KWON BETANZOS
12ºfoto IsabelGarriga Yubero0.00Mace-sport
13ºfoto JUDITLOPEZ SIERRA0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
14ºfoto LAURAALVAREZ JIMENEZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
15ºfoto MireiaHeredia González0.00TALMA L´H
foto MIRENBENITO GARCIA0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto NereaBlázquez Gabarri0.00TKD La Costera-Xàtiva
foto PAULATORREGROSA GARCIA0.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
foto PAULANAVARRETE0.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto SaraMartinez Marcos0.00Doyan Dasot

Cadets female (59) FINISHED

Competitors: 21
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CarlotaZanoni7.00HAN KUK (CLM)
medallasfoto NEUSDOMENECH SALA3.00TKD ALBERIC
medallasfoto LidiaFuertes Grau1.00TKD JORSAN
medallasfoto NOELIAGONZALEZ MALDONADO1.00A.MUÑOZ - SAN AGUSTÍN
foto AlbaGomez Heredia0.00Taekwondo Kimyeong Castelldefels
foto AldaraAlcaraz Garcia0.00Club VERA PINATAR
foto ALEJANDRAPALLARES TEN0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AndreaPerez Calvo0.00TKD GETAFE
foto DESIREERIVADULLA LORENZO0.00SUH SPORT
foto ELISABETHPIEDRAS GONZALEZ0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
10ºfoto GoizaneMaestro Gómez0.00Fitness Gasteiz
11ºfoto JuditGarcia Llinas0.00CHONG-MA
12ºfoto JudithRuiz Ingles0.00Hnos. Argudo
13ºfoto MARÍAMORATAL MONZÓ0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
14ºfoto MARINALEAL SUAREZ0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
15ºfoto MARTINAMAROÑAS NUÑEZ0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto NURIACERNADAS AGEITOS0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto SARAFERRADAS DEL OJO0.00CLUB PATIÑO MOAÑA
foto SARAMORA ATIENZA0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto SHEILA MARIADOZO LOZANO0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto SUSANAGARCÍA REY0.00SARES-TKD CANGAS

Pre-cadets_A Male (-27) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto FABIOTORILO GUTIERREZ7.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
medallasfoto BERNATMASSANET ORTIZ3.00TAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
medallasfoto ImadBebali1.00Club VERA PINATAR
medallasfoto JESUSGARRIDO BOZADA1.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY

Pre-cadets_A Male (-30) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JOSECAMPAÑA RODRIGUEZ7.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
medallasfoto EricCabanillas Marquez3.00Accio Gym
medallasfoto JOANALCINA COLL1.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
medallasfoto SergioDiaz-Flores Nieto1.00TKD GETAFE
foto AdrianRodriguez Perez0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto AITORMARTINEZ GOZALBO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AlexRdríguez Guisado0.00Hyun Su Vallirana
foto ANDRESROQUE BRAVO0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
foto AniolCompany Bosch0.00TKD JORSAN
foto DANIELNAVARRO CAMIN0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
10ºfoto GADIELFERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
11ºfoto IsmaelMoreno Navarro0.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
12ºfoto JESUS ANTONIOHERNANDEZ PEREZ0.00Club Taekwondo Valladolid
13ºfoto JOHNROMERO BELMONTE0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN

Pre-cadets_A Male (-33) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PEPEORTIZ GARCIA7.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto VictorHusrev3.00MSS06
medallasfoto AitorJubera Garcia1.00Gimnasio Dochang
medallasfoto HugoDominguez Pino1.00Gim Koryo
foto CARLOSAGUADO HERRANZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto DanielOrtega Lujan0.00Club VERA PINATAR
foto FRANCESCFERNANDEZ RIPOLL0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto IsmaelSanBartolomé Soria0.00Alcàsser
foto IVANALBERT FERNANDEZ0.00 Deportivo El templo
foto JOSE FERNANDOALBANDOR SÁNCHEZ0.00TAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO

Pre-cadets_A Male (-36) FINISHED

Competitors: 8
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AaronZabaleta Laghbiar7.00Seo
medallasfoto JOANVILLALONGA DURAN3.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
medallasfoto ALEXANDROALVAREZ PAVEL1.00Club SAYA
medallasfoto NachoSoriano moreno1.00M.DÍEZ
foto DavidLomas González0.00sungdokwan
foto JAVIERCORDERO TORRES0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto KEVINDEAN REQUEJO0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto ROBERTOSUÁREZ SALAMANCA0.00SIPCHIN/CASTILLA LA MANCHA

Pre-cadets_A Male (-40) FINISHED

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ENRICSALVADOR MARTINEZ7.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto ALEJANDROMORCILLO PRATS3.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
medallasfoto AlbertBonilla Uroz1.00Escola Taekwondo Sesrovires
medallasfoto IgnacioGonzalez Garcia1.00HAN KUK (Mad)
foto ANDERSANCHEZ MERELAS0.00Garriko
foto ANGELALONSO LOPEZ0.00NATACIÓ LLEIDA
foto DAVIDMARTINEZ0.00YAMASUKI
foto IAGOMELLA RODRIGUEZ0.00DBK taekwondo
foto ISMAELMONTOYA ANGULO0.00TAEKWONDO EMPORDÀ
foto ManelMayar Vazquez0.00Jan su Figueres
10ºfoto PABLOMARTIN FERNANDEZ0.00TAEMI
11ºfoto SergioLuengo Cabello0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
12ºfoto YOELBAÑOS ARNEDO0.00club deportivo furyo

Pre-cadets_A Male (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ADRIAMELIS NEBRERA7.00TAEKWONDO KEON SON SERVERA
medallasfoto ChristianLago Cabana3.00Gim Koryo
medallasfoto ADRIELREYES SUAREZ1.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto RUBENDELGADO PINOS1.00GARRUT
foto ALEJANDROMARTÍNEZ CARRIÓN0.00SIPCHIN/CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto DAVIDROMERO GALAN0.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
foto JUANRODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ0.00Taekwondo Valderas
foto LUARJAEN SOLE0.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
foto PABLODE DIEGO DE LA CRUZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ

Pre-cadets_A Male (-48) FINISHED

Competitors: 7
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto FABIOLAGUNA PÉREZ7.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto AleixRomero Medrán3.00TALMA L´H
medallasfoto DavidRodriguez Garcia1.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
medallasfoto HUGONUÑEZ BERMEJO1.00Taekwondo Miraflores
foto DanielVela Cordero0.00CD Imca Sport
foto IzanLópez Vela0.00Accio Gym
foto MikelFernandez Garcia0.00Gimnasio Dochang

Pre-cadets_A Male (-52) FINISHED

Competitors: 7
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JUAN ANTONIOMILAN CANOVAS7.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
medallasfoto ENRIQUECALDERON CARMONA3.00TAE GUK KIM MERIDA/ALMENDRALEJO
medallasfoto AlejandroMartín Sánchez1.00C.E. Cos I Ment
medallasfoto RAMONCORBACHO MICHA1.00C.D.TONBAL
foto AARONLEDO ARZUA0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto GONZALOPACHECO BACETE0.00SIPCHIN/CASTILLA LA MANCHA
foto JORDIPUIG GALVEZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST

Pre-cadets_A Male (-57) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LUCASVERA MARTIN7.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto ÍkerLajusticia Lafuente3.00TAEKWONDO CALATAYUD
medallasfoto ANGELMESA MARTINEZ1.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
medallasfoto SAMUELMARTIN MARTIN1.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo

Pre-cadets_A Male (57) FINISHED

Competitors: 6
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto CARLOSFERNANDEZ DA COSTA7.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto AdrianBejar Arias3.00A.C.NUEVAS ARTES
medallasfoto AIRAMAFONSO RODRIGUEZ1.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto IVANIZCARA ROMERO1.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto DavidCarrión telkova0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto JUAN FRANCISCOCASTRO HERRERO0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO

Pre-cadets_A female (-27) FINISHED

Competitors: 3
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PATRICIAAVELLANEDA ORTIZ7.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
medallasfoto MARTABÁEZ CONCEPCIÓN3.00Club Taekwondo Nuryana
medallasfoto SilviaCORDERO MULERO1.00Olympic Art Málaga España

Pre-cadets_A female (-30) FINISHED

Competitors: 5
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto RaquelGarcía Jimenez7.00TKD GETAFE
medallasfoto ELENACUBAS GARCIA3.00s.u.h. taekwondo pontevedra
medallasfoto ErkudenMoreno1.00Bargagain
medallasfoto NIEVESBREA GARCIA1.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
foto ANNAPORCAR MARZO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN

Pre-cadets_A female (-33) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ElsaHernandez7.00HAN KUK (CLM)
medallasfoto AINARAROJAS FERNANDEZ3.00club lemus-han
medallasfoto ADELACAMPOY SANCHEZ1.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
medallasfoto BATIRTZEFERNANDEZ MOLLINEDO1.00Garriko
foto AINHOAMARTINEZ SAINZ0.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto AitanaRomero Perez0.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto MARIAORNA0.00Taekwondo Santa Isabel
foto MARIABREA GARCIA0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
foto MARISOLSUAREZ BAÑA0.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto RUTHMARINE VELARDE0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
10ºfoto SANDRAGONZALEZ PEREZ0.00s.u.h. taekwondo pontevedra

Pre-cadets_A female (-36) FINISHED

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto VictoriaPeñalver7.00Artes Marciales Cartagena
medallasfoto AriadnaPérez Carcereny3.00TKD MOLERO
medallasfoto JUNENSANGU MORALES1.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
medallasfoto DANIELAMORENO MARTINEZ1.00TKD ALBERIC
foto AminaSahli Khazzan0.00taekwondo Solsona
foto ANALOPEZ IZQUIERDO0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto ÁngelaAlonso0.00Ciudad de Logroño
foto DIANACLAVER AUBRY0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
foto EKATERINAIGNATIEV SABOUROVA0.00club deportivo furyo
foto LAURALOSCOS MOZOTA0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
10ºfoto MALENMONTERO LEAL0.00Club Taekwondo Valladolid
11ºfoto MYRIAMCORDOBA HEREDIA0.00MY-JU CUNIT
12ºfoto SaraNUÑEZ GUIJO0.00Olympic Art Málaga España

Pre-cadets_A female (-40) FINISHED

Competitors: 16
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto GRACIA MARIAHERRERA PULIDO7.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto LUNAMARTIN DEL CAMPO NAVARRO3.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
medallasfoto LUCIALARROSA CORRAL1.00C.D.TONBAL
medallasfoto MARTINACAMPO MAULEON1.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
foto AinhoaPastor Rodriguez0.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto ALICIARUIZ PÉREZ0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto AmandaPolo Martín0.00TALMA L´H
foto AyaEl Kas Zitouni0.00Taekwondo Bordeta
foto AZAHARATRETO VENTURA0.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto Irene JinVenteo Chacón0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
10ºfoto LIDIAGALINDO ZAPATA0.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
11ºfoto LucíaMartínez Barco0.00sungdokwan
12ºfoto LUCIAPENA BERNAL0.00DBK taekwondo
13ºfoto LunaRodriguez de la Flor0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
14ºfoto NATALIAMARQUEZ FRIAS0.00JANSU TENERIFE
15ºfoto ZairaFORSON0.00Olympic Art Málaga España

Pre-cadets_A female (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LUCIAVARA FUENTESAUCO7.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
medallasfoto PaulaFuentes Lopez3.00Jan su Figueres
medallasfoto CLAUDIAACOSTA GONZALEZ1.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
medallasfoto SARAMARQUEZ PEREZ1.00C.D. PIONYANG
foto HEIDICASCAJOSA RAMIREZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO SANT JUST
foto IriaRodriguez Iglesias0.00Club de Taekwondo Hebe
foto JuditPalacios Blanco0.00TKD MOLERO
foto LAURAGARCIA RODRIGUEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto MónicaChaves Contreras0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto NereaPortillo Lázaro0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
10ºfoto NOEMIREY ROINSSARD0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI

Pre-cadets_A female (-48) FINISHED

Competitors: 5
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LisetteCintado Arteche7.00THE MASTERS
medallasfoto NEUSVALBUENA SANCHEZ3.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto IreneFerriols Barroso1.00C.D YEMUKWAN
medallasfoto MAIDERJIMENEZ ITURRALDE1.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto MARIONABENITO GARCIA0.00MY-JU CUNIT

Pre-cadets_A female (-52) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LauraEstirado Baeza7.00Accio Gym
medallasfoto CarlaRebollo Clemente3.00C.D YEMUKWAN
medallasfoto ALBAGASCO MARTINEZ1.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
medallasfoto TATIANACAMPELLO GONZALEZ1.00Taekwondo Valerics

Pre-cadets_A female (-57) FINISHED

Competitors: 3
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PaulaPizarroso Rodriguez7.00TKD GETAFE
medallasfoto THALIASAMPEDRO PEREZ3.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
medallasfoto NEREAESTEBAN MARTINEZ1.00Club TKD Cabanillas

Pre-cadets_A female (57) FINISHED

Competitors: 3
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto YasminaDeniz El Khaidour7.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
medallasfoto María TeresaJerez Del Rosal3.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
medallasfoto LAURADIEZ GARCIA1.00GIMNASIO LEE.

Pre-cadets_B Male (-27) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto KAITOFLORES WADA7.00TKD MANAGER LA SEDA
medallasfoto FranciscoLópez Zamora3.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
medallasfoto IVANCARMONA MONTOYO1.00TKD ALBERIC
medallasfoto SANTIAGOSALCEDO ESCUDERO1.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
foto ALEJANDROJAEN LOPEZ0.00kukkiwon
foto DANIELBLANCO VAZQUEZ0.00NATACIÓ LLEIDA
foto EMMANUELSEGADO OLIVERA0.00club deportivo furyo
foto IvánYepes Fuentes0.00TKD GETAFE
foto MATIASVILAN MANCUELLO0.00Taekanart (Monteporreiro)
foto XAVIGOMEZ JIMENEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas

Pre-cadets_B Male (-30) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ErikPerez Ramos7.00HAN KUK (Mad)
medallasfoto DANIELARTIGAS LOPEZ3.00MY-JU CUNIT
medallasfoto AlejandroAlmenar Maza1.00Taekwondo Finestrat
medallasfoto Miguel AngelRequena Pérez1.00Alcàsser
foto AntonioMendez Rodriguez0.00TAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
foto CARLOSJIMENEZ PONCE0.00NATURAL SADA
foto DANIELHERRERO NUÑEZ0.00CHANG HAN
foto EricGuillen Artacho0.00Hyun Su Vallirana
foto JUAN JOSETATO SANCHEZ0.00TAE GUK KIM CC
foto NilAliste Moreno0.00taekwondo Solsona
10ºfoto YERAYGARCIA FLORES0.00C.D.TONBAL

Pre-cadets_B Male (-33) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALVAROOSUNA HERRERO7.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
medallasfoto PABLOJIMENEZ MONTERO3.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
medallasfoto CARLOSYANES EXPOSITO1.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto JAVIERAPARICIO PERIS1.00Do-chang Canals
foto AnxoPazos Pavón0.00Mace-sport
foto Eric MigueMartinez Ferrer0.00Hnos. Argudo
foto OSCARBLASCO ARENAS0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
foto RAMONBENITEZ DOÑATE0.00Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
foto UNAIGALINDO LEGA0.00NATACIÓ LLEIDA

Pre-cadets_B Male (-36) FINISHED

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto KEVINRIVERO VALIENTE7.00MY-JU CUNIT
medallasfoto FRANZHIERRO SORIA3.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
medallasfoto IsmaelOlivares Medel1.00TKD GETAFE
medallasfoto IZANSANCHIS ORTEGA1.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
foto AdrianGallego casiano0.00Lee young parets
foto ALEJANDROBENITEZ DOÑATE0.00Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
foto DANIELSAEZ-ILLOBRE LLORENTE0.00CHITAE
foto HRISTOHRISTOV HRISTEV0.00Do-chang Canals
foto IKERSANCHEZ HERNANDEZ0.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
foto JACOBOGALLARDO GAMEZ0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
10ºfoto JUANPIQUE LARA0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
11ºfoto marcmoragas creus0.00Taekwondo Avellaneda
12ºfoto MATEOBOUDJENANE LIÑARES0.00Boudsport

Pre-cadets_B Male (-40) FINISHED

Competitors: 14
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ISAACVIVES SAEZ7.00TAEKWONDO ARBOÇ
medallasfoto RAULTUDOR FLORIAN3.00Do-chang Canals
medallasfoto PedroMarquez Gallardo1.00CD Imca Sport
medallasfoto VictorSanmartin Maza1.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto AlbertoTomas Martinez0.00Victoria albacete
foto ALEJANDROLOZANO CARRERA0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto AlexandroIonita Bindean0.00taekwondo Solsona
foto ArmandoCorrales Otero0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto DenisCalix Ibañez0.00A. TKD. SANT PERE I SANT PAU
foto HECTORMIÑANA SORIA0.00 Deportivo El templo
10ºfoto IZANDÍAZ RAMÍREZ0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
11ºfoto IzanCarbonell Gordillo0.00Gim Koryo
12ºfoto LucasCastillo0.00Dragon Yong
13ºfoto SEANLEYRICOPUERTO DIONELA0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE

Pre-cadets_B Male (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 6
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto RODGE WILLIAMAUSTRIA GENEROSO7.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto YOUSSEFBENKHALLOUK DOUNANI3.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
medallasfoto alexandruraul avram1.00Taekwondo Headquarters Alicante
medallasfoto DIEGOSANCHEZ SANCHEZ1.00club deportivo furyo
foto IKERLOPEZ0.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto sergiovelasco torrecillas0.00A. TKD. SANT PERE I SANT PAU

Pre-cadets_B Male (-48) FINISHED

Competitors: 7
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JoelEstirado Baeza7.00Accio Gym
medallasfoto ADRIANMORALES GONZALEZ3.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
medallasfoto PABLOFALCON ESPINOSA1.00Dragon Yong
medallasfoto XAVIERROSELL BARROSO1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AntonioDe Heras Sánchez0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto DAVIDCORBALAN GONZALEZ0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
foto MikelMorquecho Marquez0.00Seo

Pre-cadets_B Male (-52) FINISHED

Competitors: 5
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JAVIERGRAU SANCHO7.00Do-chang Canals
medallasfoto DANIELMARTIN GONZALEZ3.00Club Taekwondo Valladolid
medallasfoto DavidGarcía1.00Ciudad de Logroño
medallasfoto DavidTostado Rebollo1.00chois vilafranca
foto hichamchemlal0.00A. TKD. SANT PERE I SANT PAU

Pre-cadets_B Male (-57) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JOSEPBONO QUINTANILLA7.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
medallasfoto RAFALAGARDERA SANCHIS3.00Do-chang Canals
medallasfoto MANUELCORTES VARO1.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
medallasfoto MateoBedoya Chanin1.00Alcàsser

Pre-cadets_B female (-27) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto SaraBelhaj el Khattabi7.00TKD JORSAN
medallasfoto SofiaGarcia Marquina3.00HAN KUK (Mad)
medallasfoto JIMENAEGEA LORENZO1.00TAEKWONDO HORADADA
medallasfoto LAURACOMAS SALOM1.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto ALBAALCAZAR LOZANO0.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
foto Alba JiaBaz Queralto0.00TKD MOLERO
foto AROACORREDERA ALVAREZ0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto GUACIMARADELGADO HERNANDEZ0.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto IreneRodríguez Fernández0.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
foto MAITEMOLINA PORTILLO0.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
10ºfoto NATALIAPICAZO AGUDO0.00TAGYM

Pre-cadets_B female (-30) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DANIELAFURRIOL GALARZA7.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
medallasfoto IZAGACORTÉS MARCO3.00CD GARES
medallasfoto LUCIACARRILLO HERVAS1.00GARRUT
medallasfoto RutMuñoz Reyes1.00TKD MOLERO
foto ERIKAJARILLA PECO0.00TAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
foto NOELIAIZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ0.00YAMASUKI
foto OLGAALVAREZ JUAREZ0.00CHANG HAN
foto ROCIORODRIGUEZ LOPEZ0.00TAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
foto SOFIAGALLARDO GAMEZ0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO

Pre-cadets_B female (-33) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JADAVAN WIJNGAARDEN7.00MY-JU CUNIT
medallasfoto GISELAGRANDEZ MARTINEZ3.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
medallasfoto AinhoaMoya Morales1.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
medallasfoto EstherAlonso Palomo1.00ZONA SPORT (ALMERIA)
foto CARLOTAHIDALGO NAVARRO0.00C.D.TONBAL
foto EDURNEGOMEZ IRITIA0.00Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
foto IRENEMORENO JAVIERRE0.00Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
foto LAURAMORATO SANCHEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto MAEVESUAREZ RODRIGUEZ0.00TAEMI
foto SofiaPotapova0.00Seo
10ºfoto YanaBuchli Valentien0.00Accio Gym

Pre-cadets_B female (-36) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto LUANAMARTON7.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
medallasfoto Sara SusanaQuiñones3.00HAN KUK (CLM)
medallasfoto INESDE BENITO GOMEZ1.00Taekwondo Miraflores
medallasfoto SusanaMartinez Marin1.00CD Imca Sport
foto CELIALOPEZ LOPEZ0.00Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
foto LenaReyes0.00sungdokwan
foto LUCIACANO BARCELO0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto NICOLEFORGAN OSÉS0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
foto VALERIAYUSTE ARENSE0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA

Pre-cadets_B female (-40) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto VIVIANAMARTON7.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
medallasfoto InésGonzález Riveiro3.00Mace-sport
medallasfoto INESMATA VALSERRA1.00GYM STUDIO FRAN MARTIN
medallasfoto IRENEMAROTO CORREDOR1.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto ABRILCARRERES GARRIDO0.00Do-chang Canals
foto ElbaSilva Nevado0.00OSKARKWON SANT QUIRZE
foto LUCIAVAQUERA MARTOS0.00TAGYM
foto NoeliaJIMÉNEZ RAMÍREZ0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
foto SibisseSantiago Medina0.00Jeonsa
foto YAIZAMARQUEZ MÁS0.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA

Pre-cadets_B female (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto TALIA YUCELADA MARTINEZ7.00NATURAL SADA
medallasfoto ClaudiaHernandez Redondo3.00Taeguk Torrejón
medallasfoto GRACIELA MARINAPIRSON1.00Seo
medallasfoto HELENAGARCIA SUAREZ1.00DBK taekwondo

Pre-cadets_B female (-52) FINISHED

Competitors: 2
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AnnaIbars Alcantara7.00Chois Sport
medallasfoto ELENAMIRALLES GASION3.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN

Pre-cadets_B female (-57) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto SARAACEDO REALES7.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
medallasfoto SamiraMartínez de Manso Galán3.00Club Kim Logroño
medallasfoto AitanaIbañez regales1.00M.DÍEZ
medallasfoto PaulaGarcia Ortega1.00TAEKWONDO CALATAYUD

Pre-cadets_C Male (-26) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AlfonsoPastor Jimenez7.00Seo
medallasfoto ALANBARCOS PONCE3.00CINFI SOUTH STAR
medallasfoto IGNACIORODRIGO CORTES1.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto MIGUEL ANGELLORA GONZALEZ1.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
foto ALVAROCORDOBA VILLARTE0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto CARLOSGARCIA MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO LA MARINA
foto CRISTIANLATORRE ESCUDERO0.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
foto DanielCORDERO MULERO0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
foto EricTorres Baeza0.00Accio Gym
foto SAMUELRIVERO CHINEA0.00JANSU TENERIFE

Pre-cadets_C Male (-29) FINISHED

Competitors: 8
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto IVANJIMENEZ JIMENEZ7.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto IKERSAIZ BALDO3.00MY-JU CUNIT
medallasfoto ALDRIN HOMARQUIJANO ESCALONA1.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto PABLOGARCIA SANCHEZ1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto ARNAUGANNAU ALTARRIBA0.00toledo dong yang
foto AyoubElaouni0.00Club VERA PINATAR
foto BielFajardo Rozas0.00TKD JORSAN
foto MARIOALARCON BASELGA0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta

Pre-cadets_C Male (-32) FINISHED

Competitors: 8
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ROBERTODIOSZEGI7.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto MARK VINCENTPLADO HABOC3.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto HECTORALVAREZ LUENGO1.00TAE GUK KIM CC
medallasfoto HUGOGRANDE OLIVER1.00TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM JO ALZIRA
foto IvanLara Bailon0.00TKD MOLERO
foto JesúsSamaniego Coca0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto NICOLASBLAZQUEZ GARCIA0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto VICENTEFRONTINO BENITEZ0.00TKD MAIRENA

Pre-cadets_C Male (-35) FINISHED

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DOMINGOPEREZ GUERRA7.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto DANIELIZCARA ROMERO3.00MY-JU CUNIT
medallasfoto DANIELCARMONA CARRION1.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto RAFAELRUIZ MEJIAS1.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
foto ABELSANCHEZ CUADRADO0.00CHITAE
foto ALBERTOSANTANA SIVERIO0.00Club Taekwondo Nuryana
foto ARTUROPEREZ GUERRA0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto DanielBotana Beis0.00Boudsport
foto JoseCruz Salcedo0.00Chois Sport
foto JOSELEROSA ORTEGA0.00Do-chang Canals
10ºfoto SERGIOSANCHEZ MOYANO0.00TAEMI
11ºfoto WAILADDEHBI0.00C.D.TONBAL
12ºfoto YERAIGIMENEZ JIMENEZ0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA

Pre-cadets_C Male (-38) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ÁngelFernández7.00Ciudad de Logroño
medallasfoto JORGEGONZALEZ LORENZO3.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto AlejandroRebollo Clemente1.00C.D YEMUKWAN
medallasfoto ALEJANDROZAMBRANO MANCHA1.00TKDCIUDADEXPO

Pre-cadets_C Male (-41) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JESUSPACHECO JIMENEZ7.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
medallasfoto DANIELROBLEDO CASTELLÓ3.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
medallasfoto JorgeAlía Díaz1.00C.D YEMUKWAN
medallasfoto ManuelNuñez Arguelles1.00Club Taekwondo Benavente

Pre-cadets_C Male (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 8
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto HUGOBARRERA ALEJANDRE7.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto MIGUELCERVERA REALES3.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
medallasfoto AdriánLeón Rodríguez1.00M.DÍEZ
medallasfoto JOSEPGELABERT INIESTA1.00TKD ALFARO
foto AITORLOPEZ DURAN0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto JUAN MANUELSANCHEZ GARCIA0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto michaelpuentes garcia0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto MIGUEL ANGELCASTRO HERRERO0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO

Pre-cadets_C Male (53) FINISHED

Competitors: 2
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DARIOMORENTE ESTIRADO7.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
medallasfoto LLUISHERRERO ROMERO3.00TKD ALBERIC

Pre-cadets_C female (-26) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto IzaroMarchan Martinez de Antoñana7.00Seo
medallasfoto CarlaGarcia Ros3.00Club VERA PINATAR
medallasfoto ALHANAABENZA MARTINEZ1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto EDITHAHICART PALLARES1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto AlbaCompany Bosch0.00TKD JORSAN
foto AndreaFernandez Garzo0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto ELENARUIZ REYES0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA
foto NEREAMERINO ROMERO0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
foto RAQUELMARTOS SOTO0.00TAGYM

Pre-cadets_C female (-29) FINISHED

Competitors: 12
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MARTADOMNGUEZ VARGAS7.00TKD ALFARO
medallasfoto AlbaMacarro Molina3.00Accio Gym
medallasfoto ALBASERRANO SANCHEZ1.00TAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
medallasfoto NOAROMERO FERNANDEZ1.00NATURAL SPORT - VIDELGI RIVEIRA
foto AlexandraLoran Mateo0.00Accio Gym
foto AROALATORRE ESCUDERO0.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
foto BERTAAGUSTIN FIBLA0.00TKD ATENCIA
foto LuciaLongaron Perez0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto MARILENAPUJOL LEMA0.00kukkiwon
foto MartaPerez Gomez0.00LOSAN
10ºfoto MíriamMarco abadía0.00M.DÍEZ
11ºfoto YasminEl Kas Zitouni0.00Taekwondo Bordeta

Pre-cadets_C female (-32) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JULIAMAYA GARCIA7.00YAMASUKI
medallasfoto MaríaPiñeiro Pino3.00Hyun Su Vallirana
medallasfoto MARGARITAMORA DOMINGUEZ1.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
medallasfoto MARTINATORRENTS QUERA1.00TAE SPORT VILAFANT
foto AITANAMARTINEZ RUBIO0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta
foto AliciaNUÑEZ GUIJO0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
foto ARIANALARROSA CORRAL0.00C.D.TONBAL
foto InmaculadaCordero Segovia0.00C. D. Taekwondo Kyongju
foto TANIAALVAREZ FERNANDEZ0.00TAGYM

Pre-cadets_C female (-35) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MARTINADI CARLO7.00TAGYM
medallasfoto NoeliaRodriguez Marquina3.00HAN KUK (Mad)
medallasfoto ALEXANDRASIMO BLANARU1.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
medallasfoto LAURACARDENES WASZKIEWICZ1.00JANSU TENERIFE

Pre-cadets_C female (-38) FINISHED

Competitors: 2
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto SofiaRodriguez Garcia7.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
medallasfoto NadiaNavarro Mokthari3.00TKD JORSAN

Pre-cadets_C female (-41) FINISHED

Competitors: 1
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PaulaMoreno Gomez7.00C.D YEMUKWAN

Pre-cadets_C female (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 4
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto PAULAJIMENEZ GRANADOS7.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
medallasfoto AMAYALOPEZ3.00club taekwondo valle de egues
medallasfoto ANGELAMAYOR LORA1.00TKD SAN PABLO
medallasfoto RUTSANZ FORES1.00TKD ALFARO

Pre-cadets_C female (-47) FINISHED

Competitors: 1
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto SaraMaestra El Kaidour7.00Taekwondo Baza Granada

Pre-cadets_C female (-50) FINISHED

Competitors: 2
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DanielaFlores Pérez7.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
medallasfoto AinaraFontano Lopez3.00Club Taekwondo Benavente

Pre-cadets_D Male (-26) FINISHED

Competitors: 8
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ARNASZUBAVICIUS7.00TKD ALFARO
medallasfoto AlbertoSan Segundo San Román3.00TKD GETAFE
medallasfoto BRIANARENAS SICILIA1.00club deportivo furyo
medallasfoto CRISTOBALRODRIGUEZ MEDINA1.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto CARLOSRODRIGUEZ HIDALGO0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
foto CRISTIANORTA CERDA0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto MarkZurita Fabian0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto PEPESOTO VEIRA0.00NATURAL SADA

Pre-cadets_D Male (-29) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MIGUELCUESTA ARAGONES7.00TAEKWONDO HORADADA
medallasfoto RAULANDREI BORZA3.00YAMASUKI
medallasfoto CarlosVera Quesada de Guzmán1.00Club VERA PINATAR
medallasfoto SERGIOSANTOS MUÑOZ1.00 Deportivo El templo
foto Diego AlanCASTRO FERRER0.00Olympic Art Málaga España
foto HECTORRODRIGUEZ SANZ0.00deportivo Cano
foto IzanNavarro Granell0.00C.E. Cos I Ment
foto POLCHICANO FORNS0.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto xabiermorterero0.00club taekwondo valle de egues

Pre-cadets_D Male (-32) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALEJANDROSANZ RUIZ7.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
medallasfoto manuelMENDO ROBLEDO3.00LOSAN
medallasfoto GuillermoFernández1.00Ciudad de Logroño
medallasfoto MARCCIERCOLES DIAZ1.00MY-JU CUNIT
foto AitorLozano Lorente0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto GerardDe Soria-Santa cruz Kranicz0.00Hyun Su Vallirana
foto ikerausin gomez0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto JOANMARTINEZ MORCILLO0.00TKD ALBERIC
foto Jose ManuelGonzalez Detienne0.00TKD GETAFE
foto LORENDOMENECH SALA0.00TKD ALBERIC
10ºfoto SERGISERPUKHOVITINOV ZAKHAROV0.00C.D.TONBAL

Pre-cadets_D Male (-35) FINISHED

Competitors: 6
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DenisseOnishkiv7.00Taekwondo Finestrat
medallasfoto KevinMurillo Salinas3.00Club Han
medallasfoto PABLOVALLS FLOR1.00Do-chang Canals
medallasfoto RaulRubio García1.00TKD GETAFE
foto JorgeBarrero Gonzalez0.00TKD GETAFE
foto MANUELCASADO ARIAS0.00TKD MAIRENA

Pre-cadets_D Male (-38) FINISHED

Competitors: 3
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AlexDuato Martinez7.00Alcàsser
medallasfoto FRANCISCOMARQUEZ ASENSIO3.00 Deportivo El templo
medallasfoto SERGIOROZCO GIL1.00TAGYM

Pre-cadets_D Male (-41) FINISHED

Competitors: 2
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto FernandoSerrano Carayol7.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
medallasfoto IKERLOZANO IRASTORZA3.00TAGYM

Pre-cadets_D female (-26) FINISHED

Competitors: 13
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto NereaCarreño Bravo7.00Seo
medallasfoto AliciaAlonso3.00Ciudad de Logroño
medallasfoto NoaRebollo Marsal1.00Accio Gym
medallasfoto TANIAAVILA SOILDEVILA1.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
foto IreneSoriano moreno0.00M.DÍEZ
foto JuliaArce0.00Ciudad de Logroño
foto LAURAPORRAS GONZALEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto MaitaneVega Milo0.00Club Taekwondo Benavente
foto NADIALOPEZ SIGUERO0.00C.D.TAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
foto NARELAROQUE BRAVO0.00CDE SANCHEZ ELEZ-SANABRIA
10ºfoto NURIAQUIÑONERO MEDINA0.00ESCUELA DE TAEKWONDO KUMGANG MARRATXI
11ºfoto PAULAGARCÍA HERNANDEZ0.00Samguk Tenerife
12ºfoto VioletaDiaz Arribas0.00Taekwondo Finestrat

Pre-cadets_D female (-29) FINISHED

Competitors: 5
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JUDITHCORDOBA HEREDIA7.00MY-JU CUNIT
medallasfoto ELVIRAMATINEZ MARCOS3.00Taekwondo Valderas
medallasfoto IreneSurducan1.00M.DÍEZ
medallasfoto YASMINLLUCH ADASCALITEI1.00 Deportivo El templo
foto NORAHONDUVILLA MOUHIE0.00 Deportivo El templo

Pre-cadets_D female (-32) FINISHED

Competitors: 1
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto luciadelgado aleman7.00C.D YEMUKWAN

Pre-cadets_D female (-35) FINISHED

Competitors: 2
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto NURIAGELABERT INIESTA7.00TKD ALFARO
medallasfoto IRENEOQUENDO MARTINEZ3.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN

Pre-cadets_E Male (-33) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto SergioReguera Escalera7.00HAN KUK (Mad)
medallasfoto ERICATENCIA SALES3.00TKD ATENCIA
medallasfoto JOELMENDOZA EXPOSITO1.00MY-JU CUNIT
medallasfoto LuisPalacio Alcolea1.00TAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
foto AdrianGonzalez Utrero0.00TKD GETAFE
foto ALEIXBORRAS FAIGES0.00TKD ALFARO
foto HUGOMIÑANA SORIA0.00 Deportivo El templo
foto PABLODIAZ GARRIDO0.00CHITAE
foto TOMÁSMAHIA VAZQUEZ0.00KWON BETANZOS

Pre-cadets_E Male (-36) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto DiegoSanchez Steinmetz7.00MSS06
medallasfoto RUBENANDRES SZASZ3.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto ALANORTIZ CASTRO1.00Samguk Tenerife
medallasfoto ROBERTOSPINELLI GUEDES1.00JANSU TENERIFE
foto DanielLavin Rando0.00chois vilafranca
foto ENEKONAVASCUES LANDA0.00ESCUELA TAEKWONDO CASTEJON
foto JOSE JAIMEZAFRILLA SEGURA0.00DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA
foto JOSE MANUELARGUELLES SAEZ0.00TAEMI
foto MiguelGalilea Martínez0.00Club Kim Logroño
foto PabloOton0.00Artes Marciales Cartagena

Pre-cadets_E Male (-40) FINISHED

Competitors: 15
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto ALEXGARCIA JUAN7.00Do-chang Canals
medallasfoto RUBENSANCHEZ ORTNER3.00TKD MAIRENA
medallasfoto ELVISMARTINEZ RUIZ1.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
medallasfoto OSCARORMAZ GINER1.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto AlejandroFlores Pérez0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto ALEJANDROCARRION COSTA0.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
foto ALEJANDROPAN VILARIÑO0.00DBK taekwondo
foto AlexLara Bailón0.00TKD MOLERO
foto DANIELZALDIVAR RODRIGUEZ0.00Garriko
foto DAVIDCAMIN ARROYO0.00Taekwondo Miraflores
10ºfoto ELADIOMUÑIZ ESTEVEZ0.00TAEMI
11ºfoto FRANCISCOVILAR CONEJERO0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
12ºfoto HUGOORTEGA BACETE0.00SIPCHIN/CASTILLA LA MANCHA
13ºfoto JoelHernández0.00Ciudad de Logroño
14ºfoto PABLONAVARRO CAMACHO0.00YAMASUKI

Pre-cadets_E Male (-44) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto MARCOSAGUILAR CABALLERO7.00toledo dong yang
medallasfoto JOSEMOTA LUCAS3.00Club TKD Cabanillas
medallasfoto DanielTijera novillo1.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
medallasfoto DIEGOROCA SANTIAGO1.00KWON BETANZOS
foto CHRISTIANLOUREIRO LOPEZ0.00Boudsport
foto GABRIELVASILE UTA0.00C.D. TAEKWONDO SALES
foto IGNACIONAVARRO CAMACHO0.00YAMASUKI
foto IKEROQUENDO MARTINEZ0.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
foto KARLOSSKOCZEN HAMIM0.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto OLIVERBARBACZY GERLER0.00club deportivo furyo
10ºfoto PABLOCERON BUENAVISTA0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA

Pre-cadets_F Male (-33) FINISHED

Competitors: 11
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JACOBMUÑOZ ESCRIBANO7.00CLUB KORYO LUCENA
medallasfoto JORGEMILAN CANOVAS3.00KORYO TORRE PACHECO
medallasfoto JoséAbollado Bugallo1.00Mace-sport
medallasfoto OSCARCABRERA PUIGVERT1.00TAEBEK TENERIFE
foto AIMARZALAYA DOMINGO0.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
foto DAVIDFERNANDEZ SANCHEZ0.00Club TKD Cabanillas
foto HugoFlores Rodriguez0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto MARCORTIZ PERALES0.00Do-chang Canals
foto oliverOliva Bulpitt0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto RAÚLALONSO FERNÁNDEZ0.00MENDIALDEA k.e.
10ºfoto SAMUEL JOSEFERRER MARTINEZ0.00CLUB TAEKWONDO MURCIA

Pre-cadets_G Male (-26) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto JOMEIPEREZ ELECHICON7.00JANSU TENERIFE
medallasfoto ANTONIOIZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ3.00YAMASUKI
medallasfoto ALEJANDROMONTAÑES SANCHEZ1.00CLUB TKD LA SAFOR GANDÍA
medallasfoto ERIKVAQUERO BLANCO1.00Club Zamorano de Taekwondo
foto ADRIANSUAREZ AMBOAGE0.00Seo
foto FraskyFernandez Martinez0.00Victoria albacete
foto JESUSMATEOS HIDALGO0.00TKDCIUDADEXPO
foto marioblanco garcia0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto NEIL ERIKSONDALISAY AUSTRIA0.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
foto NicolasROJO RAMÍREZ0.00Olympic Art Málaga España

Pre-cadets_G Male (-29) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto Alexde Dios Jose7.00TKD JORSAN
medallasfoto VICTORNAVARRO3.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
medallasfoto CARLESBUCHARDO CARABALLO1.00TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
medallasfoto IvanAlvarez Ruiz1.00Taeguk Torrejón
foto GERMANCANET ESCUDERO0.00deportivo Cano
foto IZANMOUNY ROS0.00TAEKWONDO HORADADA
foto Juan AntonioMateos Morales0.00C.D YEMUKWAN
foto MATIASPIRRI RIVERRO0.00Taekwondo Ciudad de Teruel
foto PAUJURADO OLIVER0.00Deportivo PIAAM Paiporta

Pre-cadets_G Male (-32) FINISHED

Competitors: 8
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto IVANCARDENAS POLONIO7.00TAEKWONDO OLÍMPIC EL VENDRELL
medallasfoto JOHN CLARENCECAMORONGAN DE CASTRO3.00SANT PAU JADE TAEKWONDO CENTRE
medallasfoto IbrahimBouricha1.00C.E. Cos I Ment
medallasfoto PabloPastor Martinez1.00In Nae
foto ADRIAMASCARO CAPO0.00C.E.TAEKWONDO EASY
foto ALVAROCOBANO REYES0.00TKD MAIRENA
foto DIEGOSERRANO PIAZUELO0.00GIMNASIO SEUL ZARAGOZA
foto JOSEBARREIRO PEDRO0.00TKD MAIRENA

Pre-cadets_H Male (-26) FINISHED

Competitors: 9
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AndreasLepape7.00TKD JORSAN
medallasfoto NIZARHERNANDEZ3.00TKD ALFARO
medallasfoto ISAACFERNANDEZ GESTO1.00Esportiva TKD Vila-seca
medallasfoto JairoAgenjo Trigos1.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto ARNAUALVAREZ FERNANDEZ0.00TAGYM
foto ENOLPEREZ RIERA0.00Seo
foto IkerHerráez Arenas0.00TALMA L´H
foto NoahZurita Fabian0.00Taekwondo Finestrat
foto PAUDE CACERES MARTINEZ0.00MY-JU CUNIT

Pre-cadets_H Male (-29) FINISHED

Competitors: 10
First name:Last name:PointsTeam
medallasfoto AlejandroLopez Galvan7.00TAE GUK KIM BADAJOZ
medallasfoto NOAHANDREW EASTABROOK3.00club deportivo furyo
medallasfoto MARCOSLOPEZ GONZALEZ1.00Taekwondo Valderas
medallasfoto xia luwei1.00club taekwondo valle de egues
foto AITORLUENGO RODRIGUEZ0.00TAGYM
foto ALVAROMONTOYA ZANCUDO0.00Club Deportivo Taekwondo San Vicente
foto JAVIERRODRIGUEZ TOCINO0.00kukkiwon
foto JAVIERJARILLA PECO0.00TAEKWONDO GABRIEL AMADO
foto JorgeChaves Contreras0.00Taekwondo Baza Granada
foto SAMUELGARCIA MARTINEZ0.00 Deportivo El templo